Cheddleton C | 3½ - ½ | Cheddleton D | Fri 29th Sep 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Gables 'A' | 3½ - ½ | Cheddleton C | Mon 2nd Oct 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Fenton 'C' | 3 - 1 | Cheddleton D | Tue 3rd Oct 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Holmes Chapel 'B' | 2½ - 1½ | Cheddleton 'B' | Thu 5th Oct 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Kidsgrove | 3½ - ½ | Cheddleton 'E' | Thu 12th Oct 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton D | 2 - 2 | Crewe 'F' | Fri 13th Oct 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton 'B' | 1½ - 2½ | Newcastle | Fri 13th Oct 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton C | 1½ - 2½ | Fenton 'C' | Fri 13th Oct 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton 'A' | 2½ - 1½ | Fenton 'A' | Fri 20th Oct 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton 'E' | 4 - 0 | Gables 'B' | Fri 20th Oct 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton | 1 - 0 | Gables | Fri 20th Oct 2023 | 19:40 | Rated Friendlies | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Crewe ‘B’ | 3 - 1 | Cheddleton 'A' | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Crewe 'E' | 3½ - ½ | Cheddleton D | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Fenton 'B' | 3 - 1 | Cheddleton 'B' | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton D | 2 - 2 | Alsager 'C' | Fri 10th Nov 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton C | 2½ - 1½ | Crewe 'E' | Fri 10th Nov 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Fenton 'D' | 2 - 2 | Cheddleton 'E' | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton 'B' | 2½ - 1½ | Crewe 'D' | Fri 17th Nov 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton D | ½ - 3½ | Cheddleton C | Fri 17th Nov 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton 'E' | 2½ - 1½ | Crewe 'H' | Fri 24th Nov 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton | ½ - ½ | Crewe | Fri 24th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Rated Friendlies | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton C | 3½ - ½ | Alsager 'C' | Fri 1st Dec 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'A' | 2 - 2 | Cheddleton 'A' | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Crewe 'G' | 2½ - 1½ | Cheddleton 'E' | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton 'B' | 1 - 3 | Alsager 'B' | Fri 8th Dec 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton D | ½ - 3½ | Gables 'A' | Fri 8th Dec 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton 'A' | 3 - 1 | Macclesfield | Fri 15th Dec 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton 'E' | 4 - 0 | Alsager 'D' | Fri 15th Dec 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton C | 2 - 2 | Gables 'A' | Fri 15th Dec 2023 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Holmes Chapel 'A' | 1 - 3 | Cheddleton 'A' | Thu 4th Jan 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton 'E' | 2½ - 1½ | Meir | Fri 5th Jan 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton | 1 - 0 | Meir | Fri 5th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Rated Friendlies | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton 'E' | 1 - 3 | Kidsgrove | Fri 12th Jan 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton D | 2 - 2 | Fenton 'C' | Fri 12th Jan 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton | ½ - ½ | Kidsgrove | Fri 12th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Rated Friendlies | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Fenton 'A' | 2½ - 1½ | Cheddleton 'A' | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton C | 2 - 2 | Crewe 'F' | Fri 19th Jan 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Gables 'B' | 1 - 3 | Cheddleton 'E' | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Crewe 'F' | 4 - 0 | Cheddleton D | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton 'A' | 1½ - 2½ | Crewe ‘B’ | Fri 26th Jan 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton 'B' | 1½ - 2½ | Stafford | Fri 2nd Feb 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton 'E' | ½ - 3½ | Fenton 'D' | Fri 2nd Feb 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton D | 2 - 2 | Crewe 'E' | Fri 2nd Feb 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton | 0 - 1 | Fenton | Fri 2nd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Rated Friendlies | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Crewe 'A' | 2 - 2 | Cheddleton 'A' | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Crewe 'F' | 1 - 3 | Cheddleton C | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton | 3 - 1 | Meir | Fri 9th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NSDCA Minor Cup (U1375) | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton | 1 - 0 | Meir | Fri 9th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Rated Friendlies | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'C' | 3 - 1 | Cheddleton D | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Crewe 'H' | 1½ - 2½ | Cheddleton 'E' | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Crewe 'E' | 1½ - 2½ | Cheddleton C | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton 'E' | 2 - 2 | Crewe 'G' | Fri 23rd Feb 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton 'A' | 2 - 2 | Crewe 'A' | Fri 23rd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager | 5 - 0 | Cheddleton | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NSDCA Intermediate Cup (U1600) | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Kidsgrove | 1 - 3 | Cheddleton | Thu 29th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NSDCA Minor Cup (U1375) | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton 'B' | 2 - 2 | Fenton 'B' | Fri 1st Mar 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'D' | 4 - 0 | Cheddleton 'E' | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager | 0 - 1 | Cheddleton | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Rated Friendlies | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Newcastle | 2 - 2 | Cheddleton 'B' | Wed 6th Mar 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton 'A' | 0 - 4 | Alsager 'A' | Fri 8th Mar 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Meir | 3½ - ½ | Cheddleton 'E' | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 4 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Meir | 0 - 1 | Cheddleton | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Rated Friendlies | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Alsager 'C' | 2½ - 1½ | Cheddleton C | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton 'B' | 2½ - 1½ | Holmes Chapel 'B' | Fri 22nd Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Macclesfield | 3 - 1 | Cheddleton 'A' | Mon 25th Mar 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Cheddleton 'A' | 2½ - 1½ | Holmes Chapel 'A' | Fri 5th Apr 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 1 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Crewe 'C' | 1½ - 2½ | Cheddleton 'B' | Tue 9th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Crewe 'D' | 2 - 2 | Cheddleton 'B' | Tue 16th Apr 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | LV |
Fenton 'C' | 0 - 0 | Cheddleton C | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | OU |
Cheddleton 'B' | 0 - 0 | Crewe 'C' | Fri 26th Apr 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | OU |
Gables 'A' | 0 - 0 | Cheddleton D | Mon 29th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | NSDCA Division 3 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | OU |
Alsager 'B' | 0 - 0 | Cheddleton 'B' | Tue 7th May 2024 | 19:40 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | OU |
Stafford | 0 - 0 | Cheddleton 'B' | Fri 17th May 2024 | 19:30 | NSDCA Division 2 | North Staffs & District Chess Association | OU |
Cheddleton | | | Not Set | 19:40 | NSDCA Minor Cup (U1375) | North Staffs & District Chess Association | OU |