Bridge | 4 - 0 | University of Kent | Tue 26th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Broadstairs | 1½ - 5½ | Bridge | Mon 2nd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Ramsgate | 1½ - 2½ | Bridge | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Bridge | 4 - 3 | Sandwich | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Margate | ½ - 3½ | Bridge | Thu 19th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Broadstairs | 3½ - ½ | Bridge | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Hargreaves Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Bridge | 3½ - ½ | Broadstairs | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Broadstairs | 3 - 2 | Bridge | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Mick Croft Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Sheldwich Team A | ½ - 3½ | Bridge | Fri 10th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Ramsgate | 2 - 2 | Bridge | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Bridge | ½ - 3½ | Folkestone | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Sandwich B | 2 - 2 | Bridge | Fri 24th Nov 2023 | 20:10 | Team Quickplay | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Bridge | 1 - 3 | Margate B | Fri 24th Nov 2023 | 20:40 | Team Quickplay | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Bridge | 2 - 2 | Kent University B | Fri 24th Nov 2023 | 21:10 | Team Quickplay | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Margate A | 3 - 1 | Bridge | Fri 24th Nov 2023 | 22:10 | Team Quickplay | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Bridge | 3 - 1 | Herne Bay | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Bridge | 3½ - ½ | Margate | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Hargreaves Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Bridge | 1 - 3 | Ramsgate | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Sandwich | 2 - 5 | Bridge | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Sheldwich Team B | 3½ - ½ | Bridge | Fri 26th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Bridge | 5½ - 1½ | Margate | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Margate | 2½ - 1½ | Bridge | Thu 1st Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Hargreaves Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Folkestone | 3 - 1 | Bridge | Wed 7th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Herne Bay | 1 - 3 | Bridge | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Bridge | 1½ - 5½ | Folkestone | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Bridge | 2½ - 1½ | Sandwich | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Broadstairs | 3½ - ½ | Bridge | Mon 4th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OU |
Bridge | 1 - 3 | Sheldwich Team B | Tue 12th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OV |
Folkestone | 2½ - 1½ | Bridge | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OU |
Bridge | 3 - 1 | Ramsgate | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OV |
Bridge | 4 - 3 | Broadstairs | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OV |
Broadstairs | 0 - 0 | Bridge | Mon 8th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OU |
Bridge | 0 - 0 | Broadstairs | Tue 9th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OU |
Sandwich | 0 - 0 | Bridge | Tue 16th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OU |
Folkestone | 0 - 0 | Bridge | Wed 17th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OU |
Bridge | 0 - 0 | Margate | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OU |
Bridge | 0 - 0 | Sheldwich Team A | Tue 30th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OU |
University of Kent | 0 - 0 | Bridge | Mon 13th May 2024 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OU |
Bridge | 0 - 0 | Folkestone | Tue 14th May 2024 | 19:30 | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OU |
Margate | 0 - 0 | Bridge | Thu 16th May 2024 | 19:30 | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OU |
Bridge | 0 - 0 | Broadstairs | Tue 28th May 2024 | 19:30 | Hargreaves Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OU |
Bridge A | 0 - 0 | Bridge A | Tue 4th Jun 2024 | 19:30 | Team Buzzer | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OU |