Ramsgate | 1½ - 2½ | Folkestone | Tue 26th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Folkestone | 2½ - 1½ | Herne Bay | Wed 4th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Folkestone | 1½ - 2½ | Sandwich | Wed 11th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Broadstairs | 2½ - 4½ | Folkestone | Mon 16th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Broadstairs | 4 - 0 | Folkestone | Mon 23rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Folkestone | 6½ - ½ | Sandwich | Wed 1st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Margate | 1½ - 2½ | Folkestone | Thu 9th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Folkestone | 1 - 3 | University of Kent | Wed 15th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Sheldwich Team B | 1 - 3 | Folkestone | Fri 17th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Bridge | ½ - 3½ | Folkestone | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Folkestone | 4 - 0 | Sandwich B | Fri 24th Nov 2023 | 19:40 | Team Quickplay | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Kent University A | 0 - 4 | Folkestone | Fri 24th Nov 2023 | 20:10 | Team Quickplay | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Folkestone | 4 - 0 | Margate A | Fri 24th Nov 2023 | 20:40 | Team Quickplay | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Sandwich A | 2 - 2 | Folkestone | Fri 24th Nov 2023 | 21:10 | Team Quickplay | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Margate B | 0 - 4 | Folkestone | Fri 24th Nov 2023 | 22:10 | Team Quickplay | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Folkestone | 4 - 1 | Sheldwich | Wed 29th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Mick Croft Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Sheldwich Team A | 3 - 1 | Folkestone | Fri 8th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Margate | 1 - 6 | Folkestone | Thu 14th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Folkestone | 1½ - 2½ | Ramsgate | Wed 10th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Broadstairs | 1 - 3 | Folkestone | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Folkestone | 4½ - 2½ | Broadstairs | Wed 24th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Folkestone | 3 - 1 | Broadstairs | Wed 31st Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Sandwich | 3 - 2 | Folkestone | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Mick Croft Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Folkestone | 3 - 1 | Bridge | Wed 7th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Sandwich | 3½ - ½ | Folkestone | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Bridge | 1½ - 5½ | Folkestone | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Folkestone | 2½ - 1½ | Margate | Wed 21st Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Folkestone | 1 - 3 | Sheldwich Team A | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OU |
Folkestone | 2½ - 1½ | Bridge | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OU |
University of Kent | 1½ - 2½ | Folkestone | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Herne Bay | 0 - 0 | Folkestone | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OU |
Sandwich | 0 - 7 | Folkestone | Tue 2nd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | LV |
Folkestone | ½ - 3½ | Broadstairs | Wed 3rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OV |
Folkestone | 6 - 1 | Bridge | Wed 17th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OV |
Ramsgate | 0 - 0 | Folkestone | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OU |
Bridge | 0 - 0 | Folkestone | Tue 14th May 2024 | 19:30 | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OU |
Folkestone | 0 - 0 | Ramsgate | Wed 15th May 2024 | 19:30 | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OU |
Folkestone | 0 - 0 | Margate | Wed 22nd May 2024 | 19:30 | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OU |
Folkestone | 0 - 0 | Sheldwich Team B | Fri 24th May 2024 | 19:30 | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League | OU |