Alex D Pready | L | 1789 | Lichfield 1A v Rushall | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Peter M Collins | W | 1647 | Lichfield 2A v Lichfield 2B | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League |
David J Barker | D | 1507 | Lichfield 2A v Stafford | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Victor J Brown | W | 1534 | Lichfield 2A v Walsall Kipping | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Kevin J Spillane | W | 1665 | Lichfield 2A v Oscott | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Bill Kimberley | W | 1753 | Norton Canes v Lichfield 3A | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League |
David J Barker | D | 1507 | Norton Canes v Stafford | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League |
David J Friend | W | 1609 | Norton Canes v Walsall Kipping | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Adrian R Lissamore | W | 1550 | Norton Canes v Bushbury | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Philip Sykes | W | 1523 | Norton Canes v Lichfield 4A | Division 4 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Ian Moczadlo | W | 1035 | Lichfield v Mercia | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Tony Shaw | L | 1694 | Lichfield v Stourbridge | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Akshath Shivakumar | W | 1738 | Lichfield v Solihull | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Roger Threlfall | D | 1683 | Lichfield v Olton | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Anthony L Natt | L | 1911 | Burton & Lichfield B v Clay Cross A | D&DCL Div 2 | Derby & District League |
Kevin J Gallagher | W | 1651 | Burton & Lichfield B v Rolls Royce C | D&DCL Div 2 | Derby & District League |
Paul Kelman | D | 1609 | Burton & Lichfield B v Amber Valley | D&DCL Div 2 | Derby & District League |
Mohinderpal Samra | W | 1362 | Burton & Lichfield B v Derby C | D&DCL Div 2 | Derby & District League |
Chris A Fraser | W | 1511 | Burton & Lichfield B v Rolls Royce D | D&DCL Div 2 | Derby & District League |
Giorgio Kelly | W | 0 | Round 2 | Generation Game | MCCU County Championship |
Simon Walton | L | 1644 | Tamworth v Lichfield 1A | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League |
William Hulley | L | 1772 | Rugeley v Lichfield 1A | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Patrick Kelly | L | 1565 | Tamworth v Lichfield 2A | Division 2 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Peter J Leary | D | 1758 | Rushall v Norton Canes | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Brian Homewood | D | 1611 | Lichfield 3B v Norton Canes | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Rory Melough | W | 1523 | Rugeley v Norton Canes | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Bradley Vanian | D | 1200 | Wolverhampton v Norton Canes | Division 3 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Ben Ashcroft | D | 0000 | Lincolnshire CA B v Staffordshire CA C | U1850 | MCCU County Championship |
Frank C Jimenez | L | 1560 | Shirley & Wythall v Lichfield | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Marko Hoogenkamp | W | 1119 | Halesowen v Lichfield | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Hamish W Scott | W | 1716 | Mutual Circle v Lichfield | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Luke S Alldread | D | 1887 | Belper C v Burton & Lichfield B | D&DCL Div 2 | Derby & District League |
Paul Williams | L | 1668 | Clay Cross A v Burton & Lichfield B | D&DCL Div 2 | Derby & District League |
Alex Street | W | 0 | Round 1 | Generation Game | MCCU County Championship |