Joel McBeath | D | 1754 | Round 2 | S&W May 2023 Weekend Congress | Swinton & Worsley Community Chess Club |
Jonathan Miller | W | 1636 | Round 5 | S&W May 2023 Weekend Congress | Swinton & Worsley Community Chess Club |
Eric Lyu | L | 1773 | Calderdale B v York D | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Paul W Anderson | L | 1737 | Calderdale B v York C | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Andrew Zigmond | D | 1658 | Calderdale B v Harrogate B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Robin F Browne | D | 1803 | Greater Manchester CCA U1850 v Yorkshire CA U1850 | U1850 | NCCU County Championship |
Marco Enciso | W | 1750 | Great Lever 1 v Swinton & Worsley 3 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Ian D Lamb | D | 1612 | Great Lever 1 v Bolton 2 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Michael I Connor | D | 1762 | Great Lever 1 v Eccles 2 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Marco Enciso | W | 1750 | Great Lever 1 v Swinton & Worsley 3 | Wahltuch | Manchester Chess Federation |
Neil A Oddie | W | 1684 | Great Lever 1 v Northenden 1 | Wahltuch | Manchester Chess Federation |
Geoff Swallow | W | 1531 | Great Lever v Bolton A | Bolton League Cup Div 1 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Graham Peters | D | 1332 | Great Lever v Radcliffe | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Kelechukwu Nkwonta | W | 1916 | Great Lever v Bolton A | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Andrew I Wilson | D | 2018 | Great Lever v Swinton & Worsley A | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Graham J Ashcroft | D | 1866 | Great Lever A v Preston A | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
Mark Taylor | W | 1823 | Great Lever A v Rochdale | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
John Whitfield | D | 1797 | Great Lever A v Crusaders A | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
Jeff Wilson | W | 1492 | Round 1 | S&W May 2023 Weekend Congress | Swinton & Worsley Community Chess Club |
Jason Cruz | W | 1532 | Round 4 | S&W May 2023 Weekend Congress | Swinton & Worsley Community Chess Club |
Jim E Vickery | L | 1828 | Alwoodley A v Calderdale B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Nathaniel Holroyd-Doveton | L | 1699 | Sheffield B v Calderdale B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Clive W Davies | W | 1842 | Rose Forgrove A v Calderdale B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Lewis A McAtear | W | 1768 | Cumbria CA U1850 v Greater Manchester CCA U1850 | U1850 | NCCU County Championship |
David G Owens | D | 1759 | Merseyside CA U1850 v Greater Manchester CCA U1850 | U1850 | NCCU County Championship |
Marlon Espiritu | W | 1751 | 3Cs 2 v Great Lever 1 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Richard J White | W | 1650 | Altrincham 1 v Great Lever 1 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Ethan Parker | D | 1548 | Chorlton 2 v Great Lever 1 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Lee O | W | 1561 | Urmston 1 v Great Lever 1 | Wahltuch | Manchester Chess Federation |
Damian M McCarthy | L | 2007 | Atherton 1 v Great Lever | Bolton League Cup Div 1 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Allan Gardner | L | 1848 | Bolton A v Great Lever | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League |
John Robinson | L | 1864 | Swinton & Worsley A v Great Lever | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Lee P Kay | L | 1960 | Atherton 1 v Great Lever | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Steve Hutchinson | W | 1618 | Radcliffe v Great Lever | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Lee P Kay | L | 2019 | Atherton A v Great Lever A | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
Sean Fitzgibbon | W | 1782 | Leyland A v Great Lever B | Division B | Central Lancashire League |
Robert Grounds | W | 1319 | Crusaders B v Great Lever B | Division B | Central Lancashire League |
John Whitfield | D | 1797 | Crusaders A v Great Lever A | John Birchall Cup | Central Lancashire League |