Arpad Busznyak | W | 1551 | Atherton A v Winwick A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Ilya Dubov | L | 1911 | Atherton A v Culcheth A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Liam Whittaker | W | 1560 | Atherton A v Northwich A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Jonathan Miller | W | 1549 | Atherton A v Culcheth B | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Barry Groves | D | 1808 | Atherton B v St Helens B | WDCL Division 2 | Warrington & District Chess League |
John Gillett | W | 1652 | Atherton B v Ormskirk A | WDCL Division 2 | Warrington & District Chess League |
David Tomkins | W | 1511 | Atherton B v Ormskirk B | WDCL Division 2 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Joe Brewer | W | 1523 | Atherton KC v Ormskirk KC | Kalmar Cup | Warrington & District Chess League |
Graham Phythian | W | 1636 | Atherton 1 v Chorlton 1 | A Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Simon Wright | W | 1766 | Atherton 1 v Swinton & Worsley 1 | A Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Simeon Sakic | D | 1932 | Atherton 1 v Bolton 1 | A Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Harry H Altoft | W | 1455 | Atherton A v Rochdale | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
Anthony DB Wilkinson | D | 1572 | Atherton A v Great Lever A | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
Gordon L Glover | W | 1567 | Atherton A v Crusaders A | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
Phillip J Taylor | D | 1947 | Atherton A v Preston A | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
Peter Hamill-Stewart | D | 1546 | Northwich A v Atherton A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Phoenix Lamb | D | 1873 | St Helens A v Atherton A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Keith Maudsley | D | 1908 | Culcheth B v Atherton A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Tom Vout | D | 1923 | Culcheth A v Atherton A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
David snr Stanfield | W | 1671 | Skelmersdale A v Atherton A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Anthony Wells | W | 1469 | Ormskirk B v Atherton B | WDCL Division 2 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Danilo Laba | W | 1300 | St Helens RF v Atherton RF | Richard Furness League | Warrington & District Chess League |
Michael P Crowther | W | 1837 | Stockport 1 v Atherton 1 | A Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Robin IR Wilding | D | 1795 | Blue Club 1 v Atherton 1 | A Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Chris Gallagher | L | 1496 | Blue Club 1 v Atherton 1 | Reyner Shield | Manchester Chess Federation |
Brian J Forrest | W | 1463 | Bury v Atherton 2 | Division 2 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Goodchild Ndou | D | 1670 | Crusaders A v Atherton A | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
Conor Reaney | W | 1868 | Preston A v Atherton A | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
Marlon Espiritu | W | 1758 | Rochdale v Atherton A | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
Jon I Lonsdale | D | 1906 | Great Lever A v Atherton A | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
Paul A Evans | D | 2073 | Preston v Atherton | John Birchall Cup | Central Lancashire League |