Michael MJ Osborn | W | 2023-05-09 | Round 2 | Ribbands Rapidplay |
Rob Davies | W | 2023-05-09 | Round 1 | Ribbands Rapidplay |
Simon Marsden | W | 2023-05-09 | Round 3 | Ribbands Rapidplay |
Alan Wadsworth | W | 2023-05-16 | Round 4 | Ribbands Rapidplay |
Chris Davison | W | 2023-05-16 | Round 5 | Ribbands Rapidplay |
James Cole | L | 2023-05-23 | Round 6 | Ribbands Rapidplay |
Paul R Kemp | L | 2023-05-23 | Round 7 | Ribbands Rapidplay |
Paul McMahon | W | 2023-05-30 | Round 8 | Ribbands Rapidplay |
Simon C Jackson | W | 2023-05-30 | Round 9 | Ribbands Rapidplay |
Gabriel Varea | W | 2023-06-13 | Round 10 | Ribbands Rapidplay |
Benjamin Varea | W | 2023-06-13 | Round 11 | Ribbands Rapidplay |
Ruben Evans | W | 2023-06-27 | Round 14 | Ribbands Rapidplay |
Anthony Chan | L | 2023-07-04 | Round 16 | Ribbands Rapidplay |
Alan Richardson | L | 2023-08-15 | Round 17 | Ribbands Rapidplay |
Konrad Scheffler | W | 2023-08-15 | Round 18 | Ribbands Rapidplay |
Christopher Hampton | L | 2023-09-13 | Cambridge Choristers v Linton Lions | Division 1 |
Mike Angel | W | 2023-09-19 | Linton Llamas v Newmarket Thoroughbreds | Division 2 |
Alan Wadsworth | W | 2023-10-03 | Linton Lynxes v Linton Llamas | Division 2 |
Alan Watkins | W | 2023-10-10 | Linton Leopards v Bury St Edmunds Cobras | Division 1 |
Kelvin Hunter | L | 2023-10-17 | Linton Llamas v Cambridge Academicals | Division 2 |
Stuart Ross | W | 2023-11-06 | Ely Beet Bandits v Linton Lapwings | Roger Goldsmith Div 2 |
Stuart J Jeffreys | W | 2023-11-22 | Cambridge Gowns v Linton Llamas | Division 2 |
Steve Lovell | L | 2023-11-30 | Bury St Edmunds Scarabs v Linton Leopards | Division 1 |
Zbynek Strela | L | 2023-12-05 | Linton Llamas v Bury St Edmunds Vipers | Division 2 |
Trevor Robbins | W | 2023-12-12 | Linton Leopards v Cambridge Examiners | Division 1 |
Judith Heffer | W | 2024-01-04 | Bury St Edmunds Hornets v Linton Llamas | Division 2 |
Kelvin Hunter | L | 2024-01-09 | Linton Longspurs v Cambridge Tourists | Roger Goldsmith Div 1 |
Eugene Husband | L | 2024-01-22 | Newmarket Thoroughbreds v Linton Llamas | Division 2 |
Ed Stembridge | L | 2024-01-30 | Linton Leopards v Cambridge Choristers | Division 1 |
Robert L Jones | W | 2024-02-06 | Linton Longspurs v Bury Abbey | Roger Goldsmith Div 1 |
Alan Wadsworth | L | 2024-02-13 | Linton Llamas v Linton Lynxes | Division 2 |
Kelvin Hunter | W | 2024-02-28 | Cambridge Academicals v Linton Llamas | Division 2 |
Stephen C Pride | D | 2024-03-06 | Cambridge Tourists v Linton Longspurs | Roger Goldsmith Div 1 |
Paul R Kemp | L | 2024-03-12 | Linton Leopards v Linton Lions | Division 1 |
David Cattermole | L | 2024-03-19 | Linton Llamas v Cambridge Gowns | Division 2 |