Bristol & District Chess League - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Chris R BeaumontBristol & Clifton1064587
Duncan D GrossettBristol & Clifton1611768
Alan R PapierBristol & Clifton2206881
Mark DirnhuberBristol & Clifton2484801
Louis MartinHorfield & Redland3042671
Tomas JankowskiBristol & Clifton30771313
Nima AmeriBristol & Clifton3088422
Filippo FarinaBristol & Clifton3088451
Jerry HumphreysDownend & Fishponds11322317
Richard J SavoryDownend & Fishponds14686210
Nigel WilcoxDownend & Fishponds14975029
Stephen J MeekDownend & Fishponds17439216
Patrick BirchDownend & Fishponds18130711
Henry G DuncansonDownend & Fishponds18523313
James HennefeldDownend & Fishponds19071120
Neil AdamsDownend & Fishponds2207021
William LowryDownend & Fishponds2616217
Martin J WhiteDownend & Fishponds26559317
Michael MeadowsDownend & Fishponds27646511
Edward KoBristol University2638442
Sam InmanBristol University2884101
Bogdan A ManghiucBristol University30032011
Luka RimanicBristol University3003225
Tamas BaloghBristol University3003302
Ilias P PergantisBristol University3032661
Kirsti BiggsBristol University3057241
Philipp PrasseBristol University30593611
Jonathan LongBristol University30704617
Denis FradkinBristol University3088566
Evangelos SakiotisBristol University30885812
Daoyi WangBristol University3088599
Mehul PasariBristol University3088602
Neil D DerrickBristol Cabot16114612
Alex RossiterBristol Cabot24042212
Alastair DrummondBristol Cabot29817715
Roger HardyBristol Grendel11209510
David C OsborneBristol Grendel1165153
Alistair A GilbertBristol Grendel18132013
Ken MooreBristol Grendel3036294
David Painter-KooimanClevedon1873635
Andrew N ChapmanClevedon23072310
Stuart P IlesClevedon2428786
Nicholas CunliffeClevedon3029553
Alan ClarkeHorfield & Redland1084256
Alex EastonHorfield & Redland1100456
Howard K MillbankHorfield & Redland1155214
Harvey AtkinsonHorfield & Redland1856104
Prakash ChatterjeeHorfield & Redland23116110
Jon FisherHorfield & Redland26161420
Lee A AbecasisHorfield & Redland2986173
Brent PerrinHorfield & Redland30326721
Aaron GuthrieHorfield & Redland3088527
Andrew PennYate & Sodbury1266572
Peter McAfeeYate & Sodbury2439692
Ben MumfordYate & Sodbury2950582
Ian G SandfordThornbury Bristol1813363
David R JonesHanham Folk Centre1355513
Glen BeaverHanham Folk Centre2712893
Mike CostelloHanham Folk Centre2853992
Allen BridgwoodHanham Folk Centre3065714
GA HarveySouth Bristol10504217
Gerald H MobbsSouth Bristol1156512
Shane RobertsSouth Bristol1180464
Paul AllawayKeynsham1355712
Richard GarrettSouth Bristol1541416
David C NeagleSouth Bristol16124214
Andrew M ShermanSouth Bristol1612639
Jason BlaxillSouth Bristol2100288
Humphrey AndoloSouth Bristol2333104
Colin FletcherSouth Bristol2752076
Arturo V snr WongSouth Bristol2778571
Iain BourneSouth Bristol2801968
Mohammed HassanSouth Bristol2866426
Ed SwannSouth Bristol2889112
Dorota PacionSouth Bristol29521110
Gareth CullenSouth Bristol3057239
Maria EzeSouth Bristol3082902
Robert LoweryNorth Bristol1146368
Kelvin HarveyNorth Bristol1611852
Roy HarronNorth Bristol2793832
David J SaintNorth Bristol2951953
David RedmillNorth Bristol3088555
Kwame BeninHarambee2789633
Simba FolukeHarambee2789644
Kwesi NgoziHarambee2826102
Martin WelshHarambee2866451
Alex LindsayHarambee3003161
Peter AllinBath University2956652
Anthony P HusbandBath1050571
Jerry S HendyKeynsham1125072
Adrian DutaNorth Bristol2910142
Ernest M WhiteSouth Bristol1214835
Liam KerriganThornbury Bristol3
Ethan LucBristol University9
Aman ChawalBristol University5
Yuvraj KumarDownend & Fishponds3063748
Robbie CH HirstBath3128971
Felix AC CheshireBristol & Clifton3091332
Christian RyanBristol & Clifton3098764
Attila ReznakDownend & Fishponds31007110
Joseph SoaresBristol University31154518
Christopher A ParkerHanham Folk Centre1029003
Donald ConwayBristol Cabot1087442
Edward M WilsherBath University3141382
Alex O'NeillBath University3151301
Edward JacksonBath University3151292
Okera StevensonHarambee1913772
Victor KupperBristol University31514212
Oliver ClarkeBristol University3151477
Yasunori TsumuraBristol University3151466
Waleed SK KhanNorth Bristol3125956
Marek OlsavskyNorth Bristol3115435
Sam O'BrienNorth Bristol3151371
Lewis A TurnerBristol Cabot2329197
Jim CoxwellBristol & Clifton2975357
Beth RobinsonBristol University3151482
Kanglan ZhuoBristol University3151456
Dennis RaditaNorth Bristol3151381
Leonidas TsilipakosBristol University2864344
Abshir AhmedSouth Bristol3115392
Adam RakosDownend & Fishponds3134724
Sam WhiteBristol University5
David SchofieldYate & Sodbury3151511
Matt HowellsHanham Folk Centre3151351
Aston CampbellHarambee2866441
Oliver BettsSouth Bristol3151392
Jonathan P KnowlesBristol Cabot2985921
Maciej HarenzaBristol & Clifton3088462
M Abid ShahDownend & Fishponds2939811
Juan MascunanoBristol Cabot3088374
John G PatonBristol Grendel1913752
Calvin AlanBristol Grendel2664761
Paul BowdenClevedon1497271
Kajetan WandowiczHorfield & Redland2910041
Steven A MullinsYate & Sodbury1443471
W James BlissYate & Sodbury2952872
Shane WhiteYate & Sodbury3042732
Brian JonesHanham Folk Centre2712911
Rod TaylorSouth Bristol2752064
Curtis WilsonHarambee3059352
Denny MurdellHanham Folk Centre3151341
Diego FajardoBristol Cabot3151311
Colin GilesDownend & Fishponds2826021
Jovin HalimBristol University1
Allister PrinceBristol University1
Joan MolinsSouth Bristol3151401
John ConwayBristol Cabot1355293

Based on membership list date Mon 30th March 2020 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.