Bristol & District Chess League - Games By Ungraded players

NameClubECF CodeLocal GradingNumber of games
Tomas JankowskiBristol & Clifton30771313
Nima AmeriBristol & Clifton3088422
Filippo FarinaBristol & Clifton3088451
Nigel WilcoxDownend & Fishponds14975029
Patrick BirchDownend & Fishponds18130711
Neil AdamsDownend & Fishponds2207021
Edward KoBristol University2638442
Sam InmanBristol University28841001
Bogdan A ManghiucBristol University30032011
Luka RimanicBristol University3003225
Tamas BaloghBristol University30033002
Kirsti BiggsBristol University3057241
Evangelos SakiotisBristol University30885812
Mehul PasariBristol University30886002
Neil D DerrickBristol Cabot16114612
Nicholas CunliffeClevedon3029553
Alan ClarkeHorfield & Redland1084256
Alex EastonHorfield & Redland1100456
Christopher JA JonesHorfield & Redland11378617
Lee A AbecasisHorfield & Redland2986173
Aaron GuthrieHorfield & Redland3088527
David R JonesHanham Folk Centre1355513
Glen BeaverHanham Folk Centre2712893
Shane RobertsSouth Bristol1180464
Paul AllawayKeynsham1355712
Andrew M ShermanSouth Bristol1612639
Humphrey AndoloSouth Bristol2333104
Dorota PacionSouth Bristol29521110
Kelvin HarveyNorth Bristol1611852
Roy HarronNorth Bristol2793832
David J SaintNorth Bristol2951953
Martin WelshHarambee286645511
Alex LindsayHarambee3003161
Jerry S HendyKeynsham1125072
Adrian DutaNorth Bristol29101402
Liam KerriganThornbury Bristol03
Ethan LucBristol University9
Aman ChawalBristol University05
Robbie CH HirstBath312897491
Felix AC CheshireBristol & Clifton3091332
Christian RyanBristol & Clifton3098764
Attila ReznakDownend & Fishponds31007110
Thomas MatkoBath1360703
Christopher A ParkerHanham Folk Centre1029003
Donald ConwayBristol Cabot1087442
Edward M WilsherBath University3141382
Edward JacksonBath University3151292
Okera StevensonHarambee1913772
Victor KupperBristol University31514212
Oliver ClarkeBristol University3151477
Waleed SK KhanNorth Bristol3125956
Marek OlsavskyNorth Bristol3115435
Sam O'BrienNorth Bristol3151371
Jim CoxwellBristol & Clifton2975357
Beth RobinsonBristol University3151482
Kanglan ZhuoBristol University3151456
Dennis RaditaNorth Bristol3151381
Leonidas TsilipakosBristol University2864344
Abshir AhmedSouth Bristol3115392
Adam RakosDownend & Fishponds3134724
Sam WhiteBristol University05
David SchofieldYate & Sodbury3151511
Matt HowellsHanham Folk Centre3151351
Aston CampbellHarambee2866441
John TipladyBristol & Clifton2616341
Maciej HarenzaBristol & Clifton3088462
M Abid ShahDownend & Fishponds29398101
Calvin AlanBristol Grendel2664761
Paul BowdenClevedon1497271
Steven A MullinsYate & Sodbury1443471
Shane WhiteYate & Sodbury3042732
Brian JonesHanham Folk Centre2712911
Denny MurdellHanham Folk Centre315134351
Diego FajardoBristol Cabot3151311
Colin GilesDownend & Fishponds2826021
Jovin HalimBristol University01
Allister PrinceBristol University01