Bury Area Chess League - Players with cat L - Local grades

First NameLast NameLocal GradeECF CodeECF Gradesort descendingECF Cat
RafCalumpiano603097580*
CharlesMorelli803297550
SamInman1202884100*
OdedPilowsky Bankirer1453064450*
WilliamGu1103153660
WilliamMcGinn703282070
Benjamin UPhillips1601297550
Giovanni BEsuperanzi1353278020
RaffaeleAquilone1003291120
SeanColliety952727030
JohnKent1302650590*
GeorgiosKampoukos1003274310
ChristopherSuckling53185750*
KelvinHunter1321132470*
NickAtkin852853600
RobertaBrunello1703057650*
IharDasuzhau1753302770
RichardPearce1103283650
WilliamSait1572827690*
GabrielVarea453176000
KevinWiles2532208325F
SeanHoran116276842116F
DanWaller187291293187B