East Lancashire Chess Association - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
David Malcolm InnesBurnley27326416
Dave GastonCrusaders Blackburn1111085
John StantonCrusaders Blackburn11959412
Phil M TaylorCrusaders Blackburn1201666
John WhitfieldCrusaders Blackburn12155613
John H SchofieldCrusaders Blackburn1928766
Peter DickinsonCrusaders Blackburn22481810
Ian WilliamsonGreat Harwood27965118
George MarkovicCrusaders Blackburn29012410
Shaun TumeltyCrusaders Blackburn29722816
Robert MorrisGreat Harwood29929416
Goodchild NdouCrusaders Blackburn30704918
Regan TophamCrusaders Blackburn31362411
William T JonesCrusaders Blackburn31694310
Mike J ConroyBurnley10873112
Howard R HughesBurnley11317310
Steve WhiteheadBurnley121531ME01704016
Jonathan HowarthBurnley31856912
Karl BarnsleyClitheroe3210863
Colin KnightClitheroe250874ME02339011
Eric MansfieldClitheroe28256721
Keith MellingClitheroe258852ME02339618
Ray Sutcliffe Clitheroe321082ME02095819
Michael DeaseyGreat Harwood26388814
Steve J HorrocksGreat Harwood1130069
A RajskiGreat Harwood117655ME01934412
Brian SmithGreat Harwood31954414
P SmithGreat Harwood13576212
R SuttonGreat Harwood2714254
Stephen WardRossendale2873229
Peter BarlassRossendale1908378
Jan JaroszRossendale1361893
Keith JonesRossendale3195462
M BridgesRossendale1072548
Brian BancroftRossendale13575010
Owen JudgeRossendale2514596
Ray RushworthRossendale31954810
Sam WalmsleyRossendale31955116
Paul MartinRossendale2831202
John OrmerodRossendale5
Peter Dickinson224818ME0124013
Steven M FlahertyHeywood1106407
Peter HurnHeywood11326614
Anthony JinksHeywood1475235
T John CromptonHeywood1880524
John AddisonHeywood2347494
Derek MarsdenHeywood2772115
Dave S AlmondHeywood27845810
Mark CooperHeywood2866791
W (Bill) WaltonHeywood3026691
James WildsmithHeywood3093599
John PickersgillHeywood3116996
Cliff H RutlidgeCrusaders Blackburn1239005
Daniel SunderlandRossendale3210852
David McCarthyRossendale319552ME0188795
Syed AsadCrusaders Blackburn0ME0195489
Joshua WoodbridgeHeywood3208201
Mike TanoviciBurnley3265241
Robert GroundsCrusaders Blackburn323825ME0226799
Andrew PetersCrusaders Blackburn32382612
Brian TattersallBurnley2200132
Robert CatlowBurnley327471ME02193617
Davaa OtgonbayarBurnley327470ME02193512
Yousaf AhmedBurnley327943ME02245611
Paul MorganCrusaders BlackburnME02222916
Sam B SwainBurnley265142ME0140393
Janis AbolsClitheroeME02358510
Dominik DragCrusaders Blackburn9
Martin ReganCrusaders Blackburn2584224
Jeff HoldenGreat Harwood3210794
Lucas StubbsHeywoodME0233583
Victor PellingHeywood3173871
Mike WoodbridgeHeywood3195432
Sergej VoroncovRossendale0ME0236395
Liam HickeyCrusaders Blackburn3
Gordon L GloverCrusaders Blackburn2568342
Mark WordenGreat Harwood3265231
Con CareyHeywood1079822
David PendleburyCrusaders Blackburn3187602
Lee CrookCrusaders Blackburn3210871
Oktay KanliogluBurnley327942ME0224552
Akin SoyoyeHeywood322749ME0206981

Based on membership list date Thu 29th October 2020 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.