Division Three

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Rushall22004000
South Birmingham A2200844000
Warley Quinborne2101752000
Olton2100652001
Solihull1100602000
Redditch2101662000
Westminster21012000
South Birmingham B2002480000
Mutual Circle2002480000
Lichfield20010001
Wolverhampton 10010000
Shirley & Wythall0000000000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches