Hendon 2

NamePerformanceGamesScoresort descendingIncluding DefaultsExcluding Defaults
Funk, Alexander378881.25%81.25%
Levy, David NL4744580%80%
Vecht, Gideon5663475%75%
Willmoth, Robert F470487.5%87.5%
Medworth, Andrew6642366.67%66.67%
Amior, David81033100%100%
Ainscow, Faye1401250%50%
Limonov, Petr1391250%50%
Covey, Jason51 ½225%25%
Kosari, Mehdi207 ½225%25%
Rubeck, Jonathan822275%75%
Senior, Gary64322100%100%
Napolitano, Domenico N2981250%50%
Karas, Eugenia418275%75%
Jain, Gautam R451275%75%
Stoica, Savas Marin94111100%100%
Leslie, Alex-45010%0%
Kapur, Gul62411100%100%
Pepe, Salvatore563 ½150%50%
Sartenaer, Jean-Claude166010%0%
Rocco, Federico56611100%100%
Rogal, Chris S87511100%100%
Ilfeld, Etan58311100%100%
Lewis, David61311100%100%
Farahi-Far, Mohammad-267010%0%
Kent, Anthony R896 ½150%50%
Kender, Robert J64911100%100%
Hudson, Julian54911100%100%
Meligonis, George82911100%100%
Rocco, Lorenzo52211100%100%