Kings Head 2 | 0 - 0 | Hackney | Wed 13th Sep 2023 | 19:00 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow 2 | 0 - 0 | Kings Head 3 | Wed 13th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Kings Head 3 | 0 - 0 | Harrow Juniors 2 | Wed 13th Sep 2023 | 19:00 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Kings Head 3 | 0 - 0 | Harrow 2 | Wed 13th Sep 2023 | 19:00 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Kings Head 1 | 0 - 0 | Hackney | Wed 13th Sep 2023 | 19:00 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Harrow Juniors 2 | 0 - 0 | Kings Head 3 | Wed 13th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Kings Head 2 | 1½ - 4½ | Kings Head 1 | Thu 5th Oct 2023 | 19:00 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OV |
Cavendish 3 | 4 - 3 | Kings Head 2 | Thu 12th Oct 2023 | 18:45 | Division 4 | London Chess League | LV |
Kings Head 3 | 3 - 3 | Willesden & Brent | Mon 16th Oct 2023 | 19:00 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OV |
Hackney | 3½ - 2½ | Kings Head 1 | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Charlton | 7½ - ½ | Kings Head 2 | Wed 25th Oct 2023 | 18:45 | Division 4 | London Chess League | LV |
Kings Head 1 | 2½ - 3½ | Kings Head 2 | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | 19:00 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OV |
Kings Head 3 | 3 - 3 | Hendon 3 | Thu 2nd Nov 2023 | 19:00 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Muswell Hill 1 | 4 - 2 | Kings Head 1 | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Hammersmith Juniors | 6 - 2 | Kings Head 2 | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 18:45 | Division 4 | London Chess League | LV |
Kings Head 3 | 3½ - 2½ | Hendon BK | Wed 15th Nov 2023 | 19:00 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Dulwich 1 | 3 - 5 | Kings Head 1 | Wed 15th Nov 2023 | 18:45 | Division 2 | London Chess League | LV |
Hammersmith 4 | 2½ - 5½ | Kings Head 2 | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 18:45 | Division 4 | London Chess League | LV |
Imperial College London 1 | 3½ - 4½ | Kings Head 1 | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 18:45 | Division 2 | London Chess League | LV |
Willesden & Brent | 4 - 2 | Kings Head 3 | Wed 29th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OV |
Albany 1 | 1½ - 6½ | Kings Head 1 | Mon 4th Dec 2023 | 19:00 | Division 2 | London Chess League | LV |
Kings Head 2 | 2 - 6 | Battersea 3 | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 18:45 | Division 4 | London Chess League | LV |
Kings Head 2 | 1½ - 4½ | Hendon 1 | Mon 11th Dec 2023 | 19:00 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OV |
Kings Head 1 | 0 - 0 | Muswell Hill 1 | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:00 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Kings Head 3 | 0 - 0 | Hammersmith 3 | Thu 11th Jan 2024 | 19:00 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Kings Head 2 | 3½ - 2½ | Albany | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:00 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OV |
Hendon BK | 4 - 2 | Kings Head 3 | Thu 18th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OV |
Muswell Hill 1 | 5½ - ½ | Kings Head 2 | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OV |
Metropolitan 1 | 2½ - 5½ | Kings Head 1 | Thu 25th Jan 2024 | 18:30 | Division 2 | London Chess League | OV |
Kings Head 1 | 5½ - 2½ | British Bangla CA 1 | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 18:45 | Division 2 | London Chess League | OV |
Kings Head 1 | 0 - 0 | Ealing | Wed 7th Feb 2024 | 19:00 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Metropolitan 3 | 3½ - 4½ | Kings Head 2 | Thu 8th Feb 2024 | 18:30 | Division 4 | London Chess League | OU |
Kings Head 2 | 0 - 6 | Muswell Hill 1 | Mon 19th Feb 2024 | 19:00 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OV |
Kings Head 1 | 5 - 1 | Albany | Wed 21st Feb 2024 | 19:00 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Hendon 3 | 3½ - 2½ | Kings Head 3 | Thu 22nd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OV |
Albany | 4 - 2 | Kings Head 2 | Mon 26th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OV |
Lewisham 3 | 6 - 2 | Kings Head 2 | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 18:30 | Division 4 | London Chess League | OU |
Streatham 2 | 2½ - 5½ | Kings Head 1 | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | 18:45 | Division 2 | London Chess League | OV |
Athenaeum 2 | 0 - 8 | Kings Head 2 | Wed 6th Mar 2024 | 18:45 | Division 4 | London Chess League | OU |
Ealing | 4 - 2 | Kings Head 2 | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OV |
Wanstead 1 | 5½ - 2½ | Kings Head 1 | Wed 20th Mar 2024 | 18:45 | Division 2 | London Chess League | OU |
Ealing | 0 - 0 | Kings Head 1 | Mon 25th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Hackney | 4 - 2 | Kings Head 2 | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OV |
Hendon 1 | 0 - 0 | Kings Head 2 | Thu 28th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Hammersmith 3 | 0 - 0 | Kings Head 3 | Thu 4th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Middlesex League | OU |
Cavendish 2 | 0 - 0 | Kings Head 1 | Thu 11th Apr 2024 | 18:45 | Division 2 | London Chess League | OU |
Wimbledon 1 | 0 - 0 | Kings Head 1 | Tue 7th May 2024 | 18:45 | Division 2 | London Chess League | OU |
Kings Head 2 | 0 - 0 | Ealing | Wed 8th May 2024 | 19:00 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Hendon 1 | 0 - 0 | Kings Head 1 | Thu 16th May 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Albany | 0 - 0 | Kings Head 1 | Mon 20th May 2024 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Greater London Chess Club 2 | 0 - 0 | Kings Head 2 | Tue 28th May 2024 | 18:30 | Division 4 | London Chess League | OU |
Greater London 1 | 0 - 0 | Kings Head 1 | Tue 4th Jun 2024 | 18:30 | Division 2 | London Chess League | OU |
Kings Head 1 | 0 - 0 | Hendon 1 | Mon 10th Jun 2024 | 19:00 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |