Gambit 1 | 2 - 3 | Gambit 2 | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Gambit 5 | 2 - 2 | Gambit 6 | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 3 | 2 - 2 | Gambit 4 | Tue 19th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Central 2 | 2 - 2 | Gambit 5 | Tue 19th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Gambit 7 | 0 - 4 | Grantham 3 | Tue 19th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 2 | 3 - 2 | Ashfield 1 | Tue 26th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Gambit 3 | 2 - 2 | Radcliffe & Bingham 2 | Tue 26th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Newark 1 | 1 - 4 | Gambit 1 | Mon 2nd Oct 2023 | 19:45 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Bridgford 2 | 3½ - ½ | Gambit 3 | Mon 2nd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 6 | 1½ - 2½ | West Bridgford 3 | Tue 3rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Ashfield 4 | 2 - 2 | Gambit 7 | Wed 4th Oct 2023 | 19:45 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Gambit 1 | 3 - 2 | West Bridgford 1 | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 5 | 1 - 3 | University 2 | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
University 1 | 2½ - 2½ | Gambit 2 | Wed 11th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 4 | 2 - 2 | Ashfield 3 | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
West Nottingham 3 | 2½ - 1½ | Gambit 6 | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Mansfield 1 | 4 - 1 | Gambit 2 | Thu 19th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Gambit 3 | 1 - 3 | Nomads 2 | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 7 | ½ - 3½ | Radcliffe & Bingham 3 | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
University 1 | 2½ - 2½ | Gambit 1 | Wed 25th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Nomads 3 | 2 - 2 | Gambit 5 | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
West Nottingham 2 | 2 - 2 | Gambit 4 | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Gambit 6 | 3 - 1 | Beeston 2 | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Gambit 2 | 3½ - 1½ | Newark 1 | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Gambit 5 | 3 - 1 | West Bridgford 3 | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Central 3 | 0 - 4 | Gambit 7 | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Newark 2 | 1 - 3 | Gambit 3 | Mon 13th Nov 2023 | 19:45 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Bridgford 2 | 4 - 0 | Gambit 4 | Mon 13th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 1 | 2 - 3 | Ashfield 1 | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Gambit 6 | 2½ - 1½ | Central 2 | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Bridgford 1 | 1 - 4 | Gambit 2 | Mon 20th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 5 | 1 - 3 | West Nottingham 3 | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
University 2 | 4 - 0 | Gambit 6 | Wed 22nd Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 1 | 2½ - 2½ | Mansfield 1 | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Gambit 4 | 3 - 1 | Radcliffe & Bingham 2 | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Ashfield 3 | 1 - 3 | Gambit 3 | Wed 29th Nov 2023 | 19:45 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Newark 3 | 1 - 3 | Gambit 7 | Mon 4th Dec 2023 | 19:45 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Gambit 2 | 3½ - 1½ | University 1 | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Beeston 2 | ½ - 3½ | Gambit 5 | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Gambit 6 | ½ - 3½ | Nomads 3 | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Nomads 2 | 3½ - ½ | Gambit 4 | Mon 11th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 3 | 3 - 1 | West Nottingham 2 | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 7 | 3½ - ½ | Radcliffe & Bingham 4 | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Gambit 2 | 2 - 3 | Gambit 1 | Tue 9th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 6 | 1½ - 2½ | Gambit 5 | Tue 9th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 4 | 1 - 3 | Gambit 3 | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Grantham 3 | 2½ - 1½ | Gambit 7 | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Newark 2 | 2½ - 1½ | Gambit 4 | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:45 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 5 | 2 - 2 | Central 2 | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 7 | 2 - 2 | Ashfield 4 | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Ashfield 1 | 2 - 3 | Gambit 2 | Wed 24th Jan 2024 | 19:45 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
West Bridgford 3 | ½ - 3½ | Gambit 6 | Mon 29th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 1 | 3½ - 1½ | Newark 1 | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Gambit 3 | 1½ - 2½ | West Bridgford 2 | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Bridgford 1 | 4½ - ½ | Gambit 1 | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Radcliffe & Bingham 2 | 1 - 3 | Gambit 3 | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Gambit 6 | 3 - 1 | West Nottingham 3 | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
University 2 | 2 - 2 | Gambit 5 | Wed 7th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 2 | 2 - 3 | Mansfield 1 | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Beeston 2 | 3 - 1 | Gambit 6 | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Ashfield 3 | 3 - 1 | Gambit 4 | Wed 14th Feb 2024 | 19:45 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Nomads 2 | 3 - 1 | Gambit 3 | Mon 19th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 1 | 2 - 3 | University 1 | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 5 | 1½ - 2½ | Nomads 3 | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Radcliffe & Bingham 3 | 2 - 2 | Gambit 7 | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Gambit 4 | 3½ - ½ | West Nottingham 2 | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Ashfield 1 | 2 - 3 | Gambit 1 | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | 19:45 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Newark 1 | 4 - 1 | Gambit 2 | Mon 4th Mar 2024 | 19:45 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
West Bridgford 3 | ½ - 3½ | Gambit 5 | Mon 4th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 3 | 2 - 2 | Newark 2 | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Gambit 7 | 2 - 2 | Central 3 | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 4 | 3 - 1 | West Bridgford 2 | Tue 12th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Gambit 2 | 1½ - 3½ | West Bridgford 1 | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Radcliffe & Bingham 2 | 1 - 3 | Gambit 4 | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 7 | 2½ - 1½ | Newark 3 | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Mansfield 1 | 1 - 4 | Gambit 1 | Thu 21st Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Gambit 3 | 2½ - 1½ | Ashfield 3 | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | OV |
Gambit 6 | 1½ - 2½ | University 2 | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | OU |
West Nottingham 3 | 1 - 3 | Gambit 5 | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | OV |
Nomads 3 | 0 - 0 | Gambit 6 | Mon 8th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | OU |
Gambit 4 | 0 - 0 | Nomads 2 | Tue 9th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | OU |
Radcliffe & Bingham 4 | 0 - 0 | Gambit 7 | Tue 9th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | OU |
West Nottingham 2 | 0 - 0 | Gambit 3 | Tue 16th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | OU |
Gambit 5 | 0 - 0 | Beeston 2 | Tue 16th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | OU |
Gambit 4 | 0 - 0 | Newark 2 | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | OU |
Central 2 | 0 - 0 | Gambit 6 | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | OU |