Marek J Soszynski | L | 1824 | Shirley & Wythall v Sutton Coldfield | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Javier Castells Gil | L | 1717 | Shirley & Wythall v South Birmingham C | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Chris Williamson | W | 1445 | Shirley & Wythall v Warley Quinborne B | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Warren Archibald | W | 1567 | Kenilworth C v Olton B | Division 2 | Leamington & District League |
Richard Liszewski | L | 1812 | Kenilworth D v Olton B | Division 2 | Leamington & District League |
Simon Turner | L | 1892 | Kenilworth D v Rugby A | Division 2 | Leamington & District League |
Keatan Patel | D | 1950 | Kenilworth D v Kenilworth C | Division 2 | Leamington & District League |
Mal Waddell | D | 1846 | Kenilworth D v Banbury B | Division 2 | Leamington & District League |
Tom Krief | D | 1650 | Kenilworth C v Banbury B | Division 2 | Leamington & District League |
Julian H Summerfield | D | 1874 | Kenilworth D v Solihull B | Division 2 | Leamington & District League |
Paul Silverman | D | 1673 | Kenilworth C v Solihull B | Division 2 | Leamington & District League |
Martin A Wilson | D | 1622 | Kenilworth v Rugby A | League Division One | Coventry & District League |
Ed H Goodwin | D | 1904 | Kenilworth v Coventry Chess A | League Division One | Coventry & District League |
Colin J Green | L | 1944 | Kenilworth v Nuneaton A | League Division One | Coventry & District League |
Santiago German | L | 1906 | Kenilworth v Warwick University B | League Division One | Coventry & District League |
Margarita Nasibova | W | 1535 | Kenilworth v Coventry Chess B | Knock-Out Cup | Coventry & District League |
Jonathan Vickers | W | 1200 | Kenilworth v Rugby C | Knock-Out Cup | Coventry & District League |
Matthew McLachlan | L | 1881 | Mutual Circle v Shirley & Wythall | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
John Staniforth | L | 1810 | Rushall v Shirley & Wythall | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Terry W Walker | D | 1753 | South Birmingham B v Shirley & Wythall | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Dale Jackson | D | 0000 | Halesowen v Shirley & Wythall | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Keith Thomas | W | 1675 | Oscott v Shirley & Wythall | Division Two | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Nathan J Manley | D | 1940 | Banbury A v Kenilworth B | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Bernard J Charnley | D | 1924 | Kenilworth C v Kenilworth D | Division 2 | Leamington & District League |
Mal Waddell | W | 1838 | Banbury B v Kenilworth D | Division 2 | Leamington & District League |
Nick J Martin | D | 1731 | Banbury B v Kenilworth C | Division 2 | Leamington & District League |
Tom Darling | D | 1951 | Leamington A v Kenilworth D | Division 2 | Leamington & District League |
Patrick D Reid | D | 1935 | Rugby A v Kenilworth D | Division 2 | Leamington & District League |
Mal Waddell | D | 1825 | Banbury v Kenilworth | U8750 Team KO | Leamington & District League |
Iain Brodie | L | 1812 | Solihull v Kenilworth | U8750 Team KO | Leamington & District League |
Hongxin Zhen | L | 1945 | Warwick University B v Kenilworth | League Division One | Coventry & District League |
Srimathi Raajesh | L | 0000 | Warwick University A v Kenilworth | League Division One | Coventry & District League |