Skip to main content
Secondary menu
ECF Home
ECF Contact
LMS Contact
LMS Home
LMS - Somerset League
You are here
Somerset League
Main menu
Home
Fixtures
League Tables
Previous Seasons
Team Captains
Reports
Admin
Contact
Not Logged in
Login
|
Forgot Password
|
Help
Events
2023 Season
Today's Fixtures
2020 Cup Final
Division 1
Division 2 East
Division 2 West
Division 3 East
Division 3 West
Somerset Cup
Taunton Club IT
Frome Club IT
Wellington Club IT
Wells Club IT
Yeovil Club IT
Miscellaneous Games
Help
ECF League Management System
Team Captains
Team Captains
(Login to see email and phone.)
Team
Event
Captain
Email
Telephone
Mobile
Bath
Division 2 East
Alwyn Clive Walley
*****
*****
*****
Bath
Division 3 East
Paul Osborne
*****
*****
*****
Frome
Division 2 East
Chris Purry
*****
*****
*****
Frome
Somerset Cup
Chris Purry
*****
*****
*****
Frome
Division 3 East
Kevin Paine
*****
*****
*****
Glastonbury
Division 2 West
Haroon Farooq Symonds
*****
*****
*****
Glastonbury
Somerset Cup
Haroon Farooq Symonds
*****
*****
*****
Sedgemoor
Division 2 West
Christopher McKinley
*****
*****
*****
Sedgemoor
Somerset Cup
David Stone
*****
*****
*****
Sedgemoor
Division 1
David Stone
*****
*****
*****
Sedgemoor
Division 3 West
Tom Stoel
*****
*****
*****
Taunton
Somerset Cup
Chris Greenaway
*****
*****
*****
Taunton
Division 3 West
David Graham
*****
*****
*****
Taunton
Division 2 West
Chris Greenaway
*****
*****
*****
Trowbridge
Division 3 East
Mr Anthony Ransom
*****
*****
*****
Trowbridge
Division 2 East
Mr Anthony Ransom
*****
*****
*****
Trowbridge
Somerset Cup
Mr Anthony Ransom
*****
*****
*****
Wellington (Somerset)
Division 3 West
David Smith
*****
*****
*****
Wellington (Somerset)
Division 2 West
John Jeremiah
*****
*****
*****
Wellington (Somerset)
Somerset Cup
John Jeremiah
*****
*****
*****
Wells
Division 3 East
Paul Humphreys
*****
*****
*****
Wells
Division 2 West
Paul Humphreys
*****
*****
*****
Wells
Somerset Cup
Chris Strong
*****
*****
*****
Wells
Division 1
Chris Strong
*****
*****
*****
Weston-super-Mare
Division 2 West
Emmanuel Wih
*****
*****
*****
Weston-super-Mare
Somerset Cup
Emmanuel Wih
*****
*****
*****
Weston-super-Mare
Division 3 West
David Wood
*****
*****
*****
Yeovil
Division 1
Andrew Footner
*****
*****
*****
Yeovil
Division 2 West
Mark Baker
*****
*****
*****
Yeovil
Division 3 West
Ian Leslie
*****
*****
*****
Yeovil
Somerset Cup
Mark Baker
*****
*****
*****