Devon County Chess Association - Players with cat L - Local grades

First NameLast NameLocal GradeECF CodeECF GradeECF Catsort ascending
CalebCaleshu100312432
MichaelGilding98209629
Thomas SBonds115293972
NathanHardaker80
PiotrRuszelak135268159
Keith CArkell237105817
LeonFarmer80173380
Richard JBallantyne75259398
Antony JWaley132313020
PatrickMarshall155161490
GillTyrer100327894
AyushKunwar60322061
MichaelHarrison125151019