Devon County Chess Association - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Meyrick ShawExmouth2901630103542
Niranjana NarayananNewton Abbot2949683
Ken AshbySouth Hams1818371
Michael J DowBarnstaple1098284
Graham L JonesBarnstaple1490342
Jeff HughesBarnstaple3104452
Benjamin BraceyPlymouth3221411
Ayush KunwarPlymouth3220613
J Stephen MurrayExmouth1160020148221
Susan A SelleyExmouth2681361
Jacquie Barber-LafonNewton Abbot1281182
Subramanian NarayananNewton Abbot3147762

Based on membership list date Sun 28th November 2021 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.