2023-24 | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Chesterfield A | Ecclesall A | Thu 7th Mar 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Hillsborough A | SASCA A | Mon 25th Sep 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | SASCA A | Sheffield Nomads A | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Worksop B | Sheffield University A | Mon 11th Dec 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield University A | Worksop B | Wed 6th Mar 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Sheffield University A | Sheffield Nomads B | Wed 4th Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Rotherham A | Sheffield University A | Wed 29th Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Rotherham A | Worksop B | Wed 22nd Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Rotherham A | Ecclesall B | Wed 11th Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Ecclesall B | Rotherham A | Wed 7th Feb 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Ecclesall B | Sheffield Nomads B | Wed 13th Dec 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Darnall & Handsworth B | Worksop B | Mon 15th Apr 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Darnall & Handsworth B | Sheffield Nomads B | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Barnsley A | Sheffield University A | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 2 - Weston Trophy | Hillsborough B | Barnsley A | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial Trophy | Sheffield Nomads C | Sheffield University B | Tue 3rd Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial Trophy | Sheffield University B | Barnsley B | Thu 29th Feb 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial Trophy | Sheffield University B | Sheffield Nomads C | Thu 8th Feb 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial Trophy | Sheffield University B | Chesterfield B | Thu 12th Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial Trophy | Sheffield Nomads C | Ecclesall C | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial Trophy | Ecclesall C | Chesterfield B | Wed 27th Sep 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial Trophy | Darnall & Handsworth C | SASCA B | Mon 9th Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 3 - Batley-Meek Memorial Trophy | Barnsley B | Ecclesall C | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | Darnall & Handsworth D | Hillsborough C | Mon 25th Sep 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | Barnsley C | Darnall & Handsworth D | Tue 7th May 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | Barnsley C | Ravenfield A | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | SASCA D | Barnsley C | Mon 18th Dec 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | Chesterfield C | Barnsley C | Thu 28th Sep 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | Chesterfield C | Darnall & Handsworth D | Thu 29th Feb 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | SASCA D | Chesterfield C | Mon 4th Dec 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | Darnall & Handsworth D | SASCA D | Mon 9th Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | Woodseats C | Ravenfield A | Mon 20th Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | Woodseats C | Sheffield Nomads D | Mon 2nd Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | Sheffield Nomads D | SASCA C | Tue 16th Apr 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | Sheffield Nomads D | Barnsley C | Tue 9th Apr 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | Sheffield Nomads D | Woodseats D | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | SASCA D | Sheffield Deaf A | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | SASCA D | Barnsley C | Mon 18th Dec 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | SASCA D | Chesterfield C | Mon 4th Dec 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | SASCA D | SASCA C | Mon 11th Dec 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | SASCA C | Hillsborough C | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | SASCA C | Woodseats C | Mon 27th Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | SASCA C | Woodseats D | Mon 2nd Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | SASCA C | SASCA D | Mon 25th Sep 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | Ravenfield A | Barnsley C | Mon 23rd Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | Hillsborough C | Ravenfield A | Mon 29th Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | Hillsborough C | Sheffield Deaf A | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | Darnall & Handsworth D | Chesterfield C | Mon 18th Dec 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Div 4 - Athenaeum Cup | SASCA C | Darnall & Handsworth D | Mon 25th Mar 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Richardson Cup | Sheffield Nomads 1 | Sheffield Deaf | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Richardson Cup | Sheffield Nomads 1 | Ecclesall 1 | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Richardson Cup | Rotherham | Worksop | Wed 15th Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Richardson Cup | Chesterfield | SASCA 1 | Thu 16th Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Richardson Cup | Chesterfield | Sheffield Nomads 2 | Thu 19th Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Richardson Cup | Ecclesall 2 | Sheffield University | Wed 18th Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Richardson Cup | Barnsley | Rotherham | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Sam Haystead Memorial Trophy | Sheffield Nomads 2 | Darnall & Handsworth 2 | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Sam Haystead Memorial Trophy | Hillsborough | Sheffield Deaf | Mon 13th Nov 2023 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Sam Haystead Memorial Trophy | Barnsley | Hillsborough | Thu 15th Feb 2024 | Commented Fixtures |
2023-24 | Summer League Division 3 | Barnsley B | SASCA B | Tue 14th May 2024 | Commented Fixtures |