Bury Area Chess League - Games By Ungraded players

NameClubECF CodeLocal GradingNumber of games
Gabriel VareaLinton31760011004
Franck RihoueyLinton34319017753
Steven HamblynEly34319111004
Samuel KerruishSudbury28277513004
Andrew LastSudbury33059914503
Emanuele D'AmatoCambridge City34223315502
Simon KingCambridge City34198519005
Sebastian VenterCambridge City34210616002
Michael KowalczykEly34358405
Jake WilliamsonBury St Edmunds3427352
Ben TarlowEly2578594
Erdogan SuayLinton34279715002
Harvey KellyLinton21135515771
Anthony LamarcaBury St Edmunds34055901
Zach GallowayLinton32536911002
Malcolm BorgSudbury3431938002