Season 19/20 | Catch All Event | Team League |
Season 19/20 | NSCC South Midlands U11 | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Under 19 Region 1 | Knockout (Draw by round) |
Season 19/20 | Under 19 Region 2 | Knockout (Draw by round) |
Season 19/20 | Under 19 Region 3 | Knockout (Draw by round) |
Season 19/20 | Under 19 Region3 (rapidplay) | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Under 19 Region 4 | Knockout (Draw by round) |
Season 19/20 | Under 19 Region 5 | Knockout (Draw by round) |
Season 19/20 | Under 19 Region 6 | Knockout (Draw by round) |
Season 19/20 | Under 19 Region 6 (rapidplay) | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Under 19 Region 7 | Knockout (Draw by round) |
Season 19/20 | Under 19 Region 8 | Knockout (Draw by round) |
Season 19/20 | Under 19 Region 8 (rapidplay) | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Under 19 Region 9 | Knockout (Draw by round) |
Season 19/20 | Under 19 Region 10 | Knockout (Draw by round) |
Season 19/20 | Under 19 Region 11 | Knockout (Draw by round) |
Season 19/20 | Under 19 Region 12 | Knockout (Draw by round) |
Season 19/20 | Under 19 Region 13 | Knockout (Draw by round) |
Season 19/20 | Under 19 Region 14 | Knockout (Draw by round) |
Season 19/20 | Under 19 Region 14 (rapidplay) | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Berkshire League | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Bristol Qualifier | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Essex league | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Hampshire | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Guildford Qualifier | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Highgate Qualifier | Team League |
Season 19/20 | London Area League | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Newcastle qualifier | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Judd JTCC | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Magdalen College School JTCC | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Nottingham HS Qualifier | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Northumberland Qualifier TCC | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Surrey/ Sussex I | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Surrey/ Sussex II | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Tonbridge league | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Torquay qualifier | Team League |
Season 19/20 | West London Qualifier | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Wilson's Qualifier | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Yarm J TCC | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Yorkshire Qualifier | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Yarm TCC | Individual swiss |
Season 19/20 | South London TCC | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Kent TCC | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Central London TCC | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Bolton TCC | Team League |
Season 19/20 | West London TCC | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Bristol TCC | Team League |
Season 19/20 | South London JTCC | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Eton Rapidplay 2019 | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Under 19 Final | Team League |
Season 19/20 | Under 11 Final | Team League |
21/22 Season | JTCC Final | Team League |
21/22 Season | NSCC Under 19 Repecharge | Team League |
21/22 Season | TCC South London Qualifier | Team League |
21/22 Season | TCC South London Event | Team League |
21/22 Season | Notts Qualifier | Team League |
21/22 Season | Kent Qualifier | Team League |
21/22 Season | South London Qualifier | Team League |
21/22 Season | Hereford League (hybrid) | Team League |
21/22 Season | West London Qualifier | Team League |
21/22 Season | North London League | Team League |
21/22 Season | Devon Qualifier | Team League |
21/22 Season | Hants Qualifier | Team League |
21/22 Season | Central London Qualifier | Team League |
21/22 Season | Somerset Qualifier | Team League |
21/22 Season | Oxford Qualifier | Team League |
21/22 Season | North London Qualifier | Team League |
21/22 Season | Herts League | Team League |
21/22 Season | Newcastle Qualifier | Team League |
21/22 Season | Region 1 - North West | Knockout (Draw by round) |
21/22 Season | Region 2 - North East | Knockout (Draw by round) |
21/22 Season | Region 3 - Midlands | Knockout (Draw by round) |
21/22 Season | Region 4 - Borders | Knockout (Draw by round) |
21/22 Season | Region 4 - Borders Hybrid | Team League |
21/22 Season | Region 5 - Oxfordshire | Knockout (Draw by round) |
21/22 Season | Region 5 - Oxfordshire Hybrid | Team League |
21/22 Season | Region 6 - Herts Area | Knockout (Draw by round) |
21/22 Season | Region 6 - Herts Area Rapid | Knockout (Draw by round) |
21/22 Season | Region 7 - East Anglia | Knockout (Draw by round) |
21/22 Season | Region 7 - East Anglia Hybrid | Team League |
21/22 Season | Region 7 - East Anglia Rapid | Team League |
21/22 Season | Region 8 - North London | Knockout (Draw by round) |
21/22 Season | Region 8 - North London Rapid | Team League |
21/22 Season | Region 8 - North London Hybrid | Team League |
21/22 Season | Region 9 - Central London | Knockout (Draw by round) |
21/22 Season | Region 10 - Kent | Knockout (Draw by round) |
21/22 Season | Region 10 - Kent Hybrid | Team League |
21/22 Season | Region 11 - East Surrey | Knockout (Draw by round) |
21/22 Season | Region 11 - East Surrey Online | Team League |
21/22 Season | Region 12 - West London | Knockout (Draw by round) |
21/22 Season | Region 13 - West Surrey | Knockout (Draw by round) |
21/22 Season | Region 14 - South Coast | Knockout (Draw by round) |
21/22 Season | Region 15 - South West | Knockout (Draw by round) |
21/22 Season | Region 15 - South West Rapid | Team League |
21/22 Season | Region 16 - Hybrid | Knockout (Draw by round) |
21/22 Season | Junior Team Challenge Midlands Final | Team League |
21/22 Season | Junior TCC South London Final | Team League |
2022/2023 | Wilson's repechage | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | NSCC 23 final reserves | Individual unstructured |
2022/2023 | Eton Repechage | Team League |
2022/2023 | TCC Final 2023 | Team League |
2022/2023 | Region 1 North West | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | Region 2 Cheshire | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | Region 2 rapidplay | Team League |
2022/2023 | Region 3 North East A | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | Region 3 rapidplay | Team League |
2022/2023 | Region 4 North East B | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | Region 4 rapidplay | Team League |
2022/2023 | Region 4 Hybrid | Team League |
2022/2023 | Region 5 West Midlands | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | Region 5 rapidplay | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | Region 6 East Midlands | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | Region 6 rapidplay | Team League |
2022/2023 | Region 7 Gloucestershire | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | Region 7 rapidplay | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | Region 8 Oxfordshire | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | Region 9 Herts and Bucks | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | Region 10 East Anglia | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | Region 10 Rapidplay | Team League |
2022/2023 | Region 10 Hybrid | Team League |
2022/2023 | Region 11 North London | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | Region 12 North Thames | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | Region 13 Central London | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | Region 13 rapid play | Team League |
2022/2023 | Region 14 Kent | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | Region 14 Hybrid | Team League |
2022/2023 | Region 15 South Coast | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | Region 15 rapid play | Team League |
2022/2023 | Region 16 South London | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | Region 17 Central Surrey | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | Region 18 West London | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | Region 18 rapid play | Team League |
2022/2023 | Region 19 West Surrey | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | Region 20 Bristol | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | Region 21 Devon | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | Region 21 rapidplay | Knockout (Draw by round) |
2022/2023 | Rapid Friendlies | Individual unstructured |
2022/2023 | Hybrid Friendlies | Team League |
2022/2023 | Essex Qualifier | Team League |
2022/2023 | Hants Qualifier | Team League |
2022/2023 | Central London Qualifier | Team League |
2022/2023 | Kent Qualifier | Team League |
2022/2023 | South London Qualifier | Team League |
2022/2023 | West London Qualifier | Team League |
2022/2023 | Devon Qualifier | Team League |
2022/2023 | Manchester League | Team League |
2022/2023 | TCC South London | Team League |
2022/2023 | Wilson's Team Event | Team League |
2022/2023 | Wilson's Junior Event | Team League |
2022/2023 | Notts High School JTCC | Team League |
2022/2023 | JTCC South London | Team League |
2022/2023 | Team chess challenge final | Team League |
2022/2023 | JTCC Final Reserves | Individual unstructured |
20/21 Season | Wilson trial | Team League |