West Midlands Area League - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Gary BoswellRedditch1866932
Peter SeeleyStourbridge28084212
Nigel ByrneSolihull15457122
John GreenSolihull27351646
Philip HurtadoSolihull30647018
Anas AbdalkreemSolihull32629512
Ahmed AbdalkreemSolihull32629810
Stathis WiseSolihull3295462
Viswamedha NalabotuSouth Birmingham3065802
John FoxallStourbridge11084158
David ScrivenStourbridge23350314
Jeremy HumphriesStourbridge26635156
Hossameldin AboushadyStourbridge31676410
Ethan Chan SmithStourbridge3205632
James TreasureStourbridge32603210
Joseph DanceGreenlands32801326
Christopher J EvansMutual Circle14324047
Saket SinghalMutual Circle18749545
Richard D LeaperMutual Circle19209240
Phil WellsMutual Circle19211248
Wahhaab IshaqMutual Circle32801828
Neil J OwenSutton Coldfield24136936
Henrik StepanyanSutton Coldfield26434824
Anthony MathurinRedditch2782684
J Wojciech CzopekSutton Coldfield31408318
Peter R KitsonWorcester12764522
Stephen D MellorWorcester23088328
Jaspar GoodallWarwick University26384142
Max CheungWarwick University2718874
Sam J HallWarwick University31409530
Malcolm S HardingRugby1120808
Nigel MalkaRugby1301434
Patrick D ReidRugby2895756
AD (Tony) WilliamsIsle of Wight132079 37
N PitherIsle of Wight182818 34
Carl SheeranIsle of Wight287785 8
Siva BoyalakuntlaIsle of Wight284846ME01467322
Charles CharalambousIsle of Wight330286ME02393535
Phil StevensIsle of Wight298810 18
Louis (Sandy) StrittonIsle of Wight0ME0245854
Eric GibbonSolihull142364 46
Clive E BillingeKidderminster128764ME00307520
Martyn PegramIsle of Wight102439 6
Dillan DukeWorcester316029ME02043924
Michael WA HoareLichfield11276010
Cameron HenryKidderminster32946940
Peter WarrenIsle of Wight243843 12
Edwin PodolskiSouth Birmingham331138 2
Edward P SmallLongbridge292279ME00464128
Steve ShawLongbridge118830 29
Nick HanneHereford314495ME01125918
David CR HancockHereford112003 16
Joe RastallWorcester30649710
Gavin PollockWorcester0ME02650110
Lewys Burnett-JonesMutual Circle341418ME0271856
Steve LentonIsle of Wight0ME02711912
Simon A KillarneySouth Birmingham1710332
Matthew T ThompsonSouth Birmingham3172352
Ed OsbournWorcester2824512
Paul S ShellardWarwick University3056272
Seth ClarkIsle of Wight0ME0245892
Amit Senthil-KumarSolihull326297 2
Seth Chan SmithStourbridge320564 4
Perry WalkerHereford2975364

Based on membership list date Sat 27th November 2021 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.