County Championships Online - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Roger MorganSomerset CA277861ME0136426
Habibur RahamanMiddlesex CCA0ME0249198
Holden DavisCumbria CA288082ME0061776
Mark S AllisonYorkshire CA105658ME0177815
Stephen MurdochEngland163597ME0235025
David WrightCumbria CA142736ME0039786
Ben SadlerNorfolk CCA302667ME0218631
Robert E RickardNorfolk CCA260467ME0135124
Sean McDonaldLeicestershire CA188636ME0142996
Benjamin RaineLeicestershire CA288636ME0244911
Andrew BaylissNorfolk CCA0ME0247638
Nathan JA AbbottNorfolk CCA313674ME0110031
Ben PourmozafariLeicestershire CA179904ME0247906
Melanie RawlinsonEngland285696ME0247841
Kacper KwasniakGreater Manchester CCA329123ME0247886
Kevin C McCarthyLincolnshire CA244268ME0234591
Simon WeaverWarwickshire CA121268ME0145985
Mike J JohnsonWarwickshire CA113694ME0107495
Peter D DimondSomerset CA233229ME0124767
Christopher P GreenawaySomerset CA321980ME0201096
Martyn J MaberSomerset CA191456ME0100193
Paul CumbersLincolnshire CA103734ME0119327
Joe KilshawLincolnshire CA158511ME0074587
Stephen CV PriorLincolnshire CA263507ME0148516
Samuel A MilsonLincolnshire CA247376ME0141447
Herman FF KokLincolnshire CA127702ME0061596
Ben MasonLincolnshire CA139887ME0020215
John GrashamLincolnshire CA277724ME0075485
Behzad ParnianLincolnshire CA294078ME0020084
Tim SmithLincolnshire CA323543ME0197524
Asanga GunasekeraNorthumberland CA163999ME0018034
Roman IsmailovEssex CA268144ME0137402
Dominic BartramBedfordshire CCA291461ME0043756
Eric LakeBedfordshire CCA173802ME0247795
Krishna N MehendaleSurrey CCA115411ME0089393
Darren SuttonSurrey CCA253275ME0247803
John RyanSurrey CCA281563ME0075323
Richard J McMichaelMiddlesex CCA115354ME0130596
Dave PeardonNorthumberland CA103437ME0040706
Martin J SteelLeicestershire CA209666ME0099382
Hiya RayCheshire & N.Wales CA294840ME0243694
Das NeelotpalCheshire & N.Wales CA254125ME0243711
Warrick ScaifeWarwickshire CA321260ME0194935
Dylan PrickettSurrey CCA0ME0226684
Richard BeckettOxfordshire CA106494ME0131066
AW (Tony) BurchamOxfordshire CA249883ME0158803
Etan IlfeldMiddlesex CCA284465ME0247893
Mike J SurteesGreater Manchester CCA119904ME0107856
Peter RossSurrey CCA303458ME0248253
Chris SharpDerbyshire CA320806ME0196876
Adrian J DibbleDerbyshire CA313155ME0002907
Andrew RogersEngland331087ME0248237
James E PayneNorfolk CCA312971ME0066394
Sean BurtonBedfordshire CCA314348ME0188032
Andy GallagherNorfolk CCA322388ME0203252
Kamil M CelinskiGreater Manchester CCA303261ME0248326
Farshad AiYorkshire CA273469ME0180963
Jay SteelECF North313001ME0071974
Peter A Mottram-EpsonLeicestershire CA288202ME0248644
Jade DrummondEngland253306 1
Keith FordeEngland0ME0248391
Alastair J Mottram-EpsonLeicestershire CA295354ME0248691
Antonio Ruperez BenitoCheshire & N.Wales CA0ME0244484
Chris M HoltLincolnshire CA112912ME0029592
Andrew S RobinsBerkshire CA118070ME0011091
David F ConnollyWarwickshire CA151092ME0248803
Bernard PrattenLincolnshire CA117383ME0021924
Marlon EspirituGreater Manchester CCA321262ME0208133
Julian MorrisonMiddlesex CCA204245ME0083781
Andrew McDonaldSurrey CCA0ME0249751
Sam CotterillWarwickshire CA291541ME0140711
Mitchell R BurkeGreater Manchester CCA259332ME0108352
Rares MecaECF South313764 ME010321
Andrei CarpECF North321979ME0201073
Rowan BaruaECF North322450ME0206153
Stefan CarpECF North323436ME0227013
Theo PrickettECF South328154ME0226692
Kenneth R EllisECF South110211ME0087232
Neville N SeniorSomerset CA118703ME0241951
Daniel J StaplesYorkshire CA262337ME0033191
James M CarpenterYorkshire CA185536ME0068361
Mohammad Sameer-HadSurrey CCA245104ME0108591
Eleanor HapeshiGloucestershire CCA271894ME0046893
Sean ClarkNorfolk CCA0ME0246061
Justin HadiLeicestershire CA210384ME0084361
Piotr NiedbalGreater Manchester CCA297245ME0201151
Arya ParnianLincolnshire CA297587ME0017742
R Andrew HebertLincolnshire CA180995ME0011222
Ian McDonaldLincolnshire CA222114ME0064031
Lewis SelfNorthumberland CA291200ME0234792
Ben BishopEssex CA291504ME0020321
Raimund KleinGreater Manchester CCA297723ME0175931
David J BarkerBedfordshire CCA317279ME0036093
Matt P SmithGreater Manchester CCA285677ME0233392
Andrew GilfillanMiddlesex CCA145529ME0192401
Mehmet N AltınsoyCheshire & N.Wales CA0ME0248623
Sean D HewittLeicestershire CA112575ME0248662
Trevor J OsborneECF South295109ME024931
Reya KarpeECF South298251ME0130051

Based on membership list date Tue 11th May 2021 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.