Skip to main content
Secondary menu
ECF Home
ECF Contact
LMS Contact
LMS Home
LMS - Cornwall Chess
You are here
Cornwall Chess
Main menu
Home
Fixtures
League Tables
Previous Seasons
Team Captains
Reports
Admin
Contact
Not Logged in
Login
|
Forgot Password
|
Help
Events
2024 season
Today's Fixtures
4th Western Counties Online Championship
7th Cornwall Online Congress
7th Peter & Peggy Clarke Memorial
A. W. Busby Cup 2023/24
Bude Club Championship (QP) 2023/24
Bude Club Championship (SP) 2023/24
Camborne Blitz 1 2023/24
Camborne Blitz 2 2023/23
Camborne Blitz 3 2023/23
Camborne Club Championship 2023/24
Camborne QP1 2023/24
Camborne QP2 2023/24
Camborne QP3 2023/24
County Shield 2023/24
David Jenkins Memorial Cup
Minor League 2023/24
QP League 2023/24
Help
ECF League Management System
New Players
Cornwall Chess - New Players
Primary tabs
Organisation
Clubs
Events
Fixtures
Player Lists
Players
Season
Auto Rating
New Players
(active tab)
Duplicate Players
These players have no ECF code specified, or the ECF code they have is not valid (possibly it has changed). Pick to search for them in the ECF list
Name
ECF Code
Player List
Taher Anjari
0
Cornwall CCA
Octavian Badea
0
James Baker
0
Angus Banks
0
Camborne & Redruth
Paul Barnett
0
Luke Collins
0
Cornwall CCA
Luke Collins
0
Gary Cooper
0
Clarke Memorial
Ed Craddock
0
Caleb Creber
0
Bude
Ege Demirtas
0
Camborne & Redruth
Robert Dyer
0
Cornwall CCA
Ella Dyer
0
Cornwall CCA
Anya Fern
0
Oscar Haslam-Hopwood
0
Indigo Haynes
0
Bude
Jack Hill
0
Somerset *
Niall Horner
0
Somerset *
Andy Hunt
0
Camborne & Redruth
Alan Hunt
0
Clarke Memorial
Harvey Hunt
0
Newquay
R Inderjeeth
0
Liskeard
Brett Jackson
0
Nick Jago
0
Spring 2022 U1525
Miles Jago
0
Autumn 2023 Minor
Thomas Jefferson
0
Cornwall CCA
Samuel Kesting
0
Nicole Kiser
0
Spring 2022 U1525
Nicholas Latham
0
Rosie Ledbrook
0
Calstock
Baoye Liang
0
Cornwall CCA
George Littlejohn
0
Autumn 2022 U1550
Long
0
Adam Lowrie
0
Autumn 2023 Minor
Zavial Marsh
0
Lerryn
Kevin Marsh
0
Lerryn
Zavial Marsh
0
Mike Mitchell
0
Camborne & Redruth
Daniel Mitchelmore
0
Lerryn
Stephen Moloney
0
Lerryn
Richard Morris
0
Lerryn
Sam Nicholls
0
Liskeard
Sam Nicholls
0
Cornwall CCA
Paul O'Donovan
0
Spring 2023 Open
Ben Palmer
0
Declan Palmer
0
Camborne & Redruth
Thomas Palmer
0
Camborne & Redruth
Jurai Piar
0
Cornwall CCA
Ian Quartly
0
Clarke Memorial
Jakub Radzik
0
Cornwall CCA
Rafferty Renshaw
0
Autumn 2023 Minor
Lukasz Scibek
0
Ethan Soper
0
Cornwall CCA
Sandy Storey
0
Spring 2023 Open
Kamar Talab
0
Cornwall CCA
Huda Talab
0
Cornwall CCA
Gareth Tanner
0
Newquay
John Threadgold
0
Calstock
S Turner
0
Calstock
Sergi Valiukh
0
Lerryn
Clare Vaughan
0
Camborne & Redruth
Oliver Vine
0
Liskeard
Jamie Welch
0
Camborne & Redruth
Annabel Wise
0
Cornwall CCA