Downend & Fishponds A

NamePerformancesort descendingScoreGamesIncluding DefaultsExcluding Defaults
Conterno, Dominique1379911100%100%
Stubbs, Oliver6918350%50%
Ash, Thomas5403 ½150%50%
Morris, Mark3857 ½150%50%
Banaria, Rad3200010%0%
Tye, Jack3168010%0%
Fowler, Hugo27761250%50%
Saunders, Aron2470792.86%92.86%
Mordue, A Tyson237111100%100%
Thompson, Robert234311100%100%
Hosken, Nigel K2211868.75%68.75%
Heinlein, Reinhold H2052658.33%58.33%
Meek, Stephen J2019831.25%31.25%
Malibiran, Aldrin20083560%60%
Pickup, Ian R1744 ½150%50%