Division 2

Click on result for match card
Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeStatus
Clevedon B2 - 2Bristol Grendel BMon 13th Sep 202119:30OU
Hanham Folk Centre3 - 1HarambeeTue 14th Sep 202119:30OU
Horfield & Redland C2 - 2Clevedon CTue 14th Sep 202119:30OU
Yate & Sodbury A4 - 0South Bristol SmurfsTue 14th Sep 202119:30OU
Bath B1½ - 2½Horfield & Redland BWed 15th Sep 202119:30OU
Bristol Cabot B3 - 1North Bristol CWed 15th Sep 202119:30OU
Downend & Fishponds C3½ - ½Downend & Fishponds DWed 15th Sep 202119:30OV
Downend & Fishponds E2 - 2Downend & Fishponds FWed 15th Sep 202119:30OU
Keynsham2 - 2Bristol Cabot AThu 16th Sep 202119:30OU
North Bristol A1½ - 2½South Bristol AThu 16th Sep 202119:30OU
Thornbury Bristol A2 - 2North Bristol BThu 16th Sep 202119:30OU
Clevedon C ½ - 3½Bristol Cabot BMon 27th Sep 202119:30OU
Bristol Grendel B1½ - 2½Yate & Sodbury ATue 28th Sep 202119:30OU
Horfield & Redland B1½ - 2½Clevedon BTue 28th Sep 202119:30OU
Bristol Cabot A2½ - 1½Thornbury Bristol AWed 29th Sep 202119:30OV
Downend & Fishponds F ½ - 3½Downend & Fishponds CWed 29th Sep 202119:30OU
Downend & Fishponds D4 - 0Downend & Fishponds EWed 29th Sep 202119:30OU
Harambee2 - 2North Bristol CThu 30th Sep 202119:30OU
North Bristol A4 - 0Bath BThu 30th Sep 202119:30OU
North Bristol B1 - 3KeynshamThu 30th Sep 202119:30OU
South Bristol A3 - 1Horfield & Redland CThu 30th Sep 202119:30OU
South Bristol Smurfs2½ - 1½Hanham Folk CentreThu 30th Sep 202119:30OU
Clevedon B ½ - 3½North Bristol BMon 11th Oct 202119:30OU
Hanham Folk Centre3½ - ½Downend & Fishponds FTue 12th Oct 202119:30OU
Horfield & Redland C2 - 2Bristol Cabot ATue 12th Oct 202119:30OU
Yate & Sodbury A3 - 1North Bristol ATue 12th Oct 202119:30OU
Bath B0 - 4Downend & Fishponds DWed 13th Oct 202119:30OV
Bristol Cabot B2 - 2South Bristol AWed 13th Oct 202119:30OU
Downend & Fishponds C3 - 1Horfield & Redland BWed 13th Oct 202119:30OU
Keynsham2 - 2Clevedon CThu 14th Oct 202119:30OU
North Bristol C1½ - 2½Bristol University CThu 14th Oct 202119:30OU
South Bristol Smurfs2½ - 1½Downend & Fishponds EThu 14th Oct 202119:30OU
Thornbury Bristol A2½ - 1½Bristol Grendel BThu 14th Oct 202119:30OU
Bristol University B2 - 2HarambeeThu 14th Oct 202119:30OU
Clevedon C0 - 0Thornbury Bristol AMon 25th Oct 202119:30OU
Bristol Grendel B0 - 0Downend & Fishponds FTue 26th Oct 202119:30OU
Horfield & Redland B0 - 0North Bristol ATue 26th Oct 202119:30OU
Yate & Sodbury A0 - 0Hanham Folk CentreTue 26th Oct 202119:30OU
Bristol Cabot A0 - 0Clevedon BWed 27th Oct 202119:30OU
Downend & Fishponds D0 - 0South Bristol SmurfsWed 27th Oct 202119:30OU
Harambee0 - 0Downend & Fishponds EThu 28th Oct 202119:30OU
Keynsham0 - 0Bristol Cabot BThu 28th Oct 202119:30OU
North Bristol C0 - 0Horfield & Redland CThu 28th Oct 202119:30OU
North Bristol B0 - 0Bristol University BThu 28th Oct 202119:30OU
South Bristol A0 - 0Downend & Fishponds CThu 28th Oct 202119:30OU
Bristol University C0 - 0Bath BThu 28th Oct 202119:30OU