Kenilworth C | 2½ - 1½ | Kenilworth D | Mon 11th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth B | ½ - 3½ | Kenilworth A | Mon 18th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Kenilworth E | 3 - 0 | Stratford D | Mon 18th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth A | 3 - 1 | Olton A | Mon 25th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Rugby A | 2 - 2 | Kenilworth C | Mon 25th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Leamington C | ½ - 2½ | Kenilworth E | Tue 26th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Solihull A | 1½ - 2½ | Kenilworth B | Wed 27th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Kenilworth B | 2 - 2 | Banbury A | Mon 2nd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Kenilworth E | 3 - 0 | Leamington D | Mon 2nd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth C | 2 - 2 | Olton B | Mon 9th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Shirley & Wythall A | ½ - 3½ | Kenilworth A | Mon 9th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Nuneaton A | 2 - 2 | Kenilworth | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | League Division One | Coventry & District League | OV |
Banbury B | 1½ - 2½ | Kenilworth D | Thu 12th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth A | 1½ - 2½ | Banbury A | Mon 16th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth | 3 - 1 | Coventry Chess A | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | League Division One | Coventry & District League | OV |
Banbury | 1½ - 3½ | Kenilworth | Thu 19th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | U8750 Team KO | Leamington & District League | OU |
Kenilworth < | 2½ - 2½ | Olton | Mon 23rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Open Team KO | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth D | 1½ - 1½ | Leamington A | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Kenilworth | 3 - 1 | Rugby A | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:30 | League Division One | Coventry & District League | OV |
Kenilworth D | 2 - 2 | Olton B | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Shirley & Wythall B | 1½ - 2½ | Kenilworth B | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Banbury B | 2½ - 1½ | Kenilworth C | Thu 9th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Banbury D | 0 - 3 | Kenilworth E | Thu 9th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth B | 3 - 1 | Stratford A | Mon 13th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Leamington | 2 - 2 | Kenilworth | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | U1600 Team KO | Leamington & District League | OU |
Kenilworth | 3½ - 2 | Coventry Chess B | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Knock-Out Cup | Coventry & District League | OU |
Kenilworth C | 1 - 3 | Leamington A | Mon 20th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth | 1 - 3 | Warwick University B | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | League Division One | Coventry & District League | OV |
Kenilworth A | 3 - 1 | Shirley & Wythall B | Mon 27th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Olton A | 1½ - 2½ | Kenilworth B | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth D | 2 - 2 | Rugby A | Mon 4th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Stratford A | 1 - 3 | Kenilworth A | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth B | 2½ - 1½ | Shirley & Wythall A | Mon 11th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Shirley & Wythall E | ½ - 2½ | Kenilworth E | Mon 11th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth A | 3 - 1 | Kenilworth B | Mon 18th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Stratford C | 1 - 2 | Kenilworth E | Tue 19th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth D | ½ - 3½ | Kenilworth C | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth | 3½ - 3 | Rugby C | Tue 9th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Knock-Out Cup | Coventry & District League | OV |
Kenilworth A | 3 - 1 | Shirley & Wythall A | Mon 15th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth E | 1 - 2 | Daventry A | Mon 15th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth | 3 - 1 | Nuneaton A | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | League Division One | Coventry & District League | OU |
Kenilworth C | 4 - 0 | Rugby A | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess A | ½ - 3½ | Kenilworth | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | League Division One | Coventry & District League | OV |
Olton B | 1½ - 2½ | Kenilworth D | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Kenilworth B | 2½ - 1½ | Solihull A | Mon 29th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth D | 3 - 1 | Banbury B | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Shirley & Wythall A | 1½ - 2½ | Kenilworth B | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Rugby A | 1½ - 2½ | Kenilworth | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | League Division One | Coventry & District League | OV |
Olton B | 1½ - 2½ | Kenilworth C | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Banbury | 1½ - 3½ | Kenilworth | Thu 8th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Open Team KO | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth C | 2½ - 1½ | Banbury B | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Leamington A | 3 - 1 | Kenilworth D | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Stratford A | 1½ - 2½ | Kenilworth B | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth | 4 - 1½ | Coventry Chess C | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Knock-Out Cup | Coventry & District League | OV |
Banbury A | ½ - 3½ | Kenilworth A | Thu 15th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Kenilworth D | ½ - 3½ | Solihull B | Mon 19th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Shirley & Wythall B | ½ - 3½ | Kenilworth A | Mon 19th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Warwick University A | 2½ - 1½ | Kenilworth | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | League Division One | Coventry & District League | OU |
Kenilworth B | 3 - 1 | Olton A | Mon 26th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth | 3 - 1 | Stratford | Mon 26th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | U1600 Team KO | Leamington & District League | OV |
Warwick University B | 0 - 4 | Kenilworth | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | League Division One | Coventry & District League | OU |
Solihull | 2 - 3 | Kenilworth | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | U8750 Team KO | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth A | 3½ - ½ | Solihull A | Mon 4th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Solihull E | 2½ - ½ | Kenilworth E | Wed 6th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth C | 2½ - 1½ | Solihull B | Mon 11th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth | 4 - 0 | Warwick University A | Tue 12th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | League Division One | Coventry & District League | OU |
Solihull D | ½ - 2½ | Kenilworth E | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Banbury A | 2½ - 1½ | Kenilworth B | Thu 14th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth B | 2½ - 1½ | Shirley & Wythall B | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth E | 2 - 1 | Banbury D | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Coventry Chess A | 2½ - 1½ | Kenilworth | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Knock-Out Cup | Coventry & District League | OV |
Kenilworth A | 3½ - ½ | Stratford A | Mon 25th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Rugby A | 3½ - ½ | Kenilworth D | Mon 25th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Stratford D | 0 - 3 | Kenilworth E | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Solihull B | ½ - 3½ | Kenilworth D | Thu 4th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth E | 1 - 2 | Leamington C | Mon 15th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Solihull A | 1 - 3 | Kenilworth A | Wed 17th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Solihull B | 0 - 4 | Kenilworth C | Thu 18th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Kenilworth E | 3 - 0 | Solihull D | Mon 22nd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Leamington A | 2½ - 1½ | Kenilworth C | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Olton A | 1 - 3 | Kenilworth A | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Kenilworth | 0 - 0 | Olton | Wed 8th May 2024 | 19:30 | U8750 Team KO | Leamington & District League | OU |
Kenilworth | 0 - 0 | Stratford | Wed 8th May 2024 | 19:30 | Open Team KO | Leamington & District League | OU |
Kenilworth | 0 - 0 | Daventry | Wed 8th May 2024 | 19:30 | U1600 Team KO | Leamington & District League | OU |