North Bristol | 4 - 2 | Bath C | Tue 5th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath A | 4 - 2 | Bristol & Clifton A | Wed 6th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath B | 4 - 2 | Bristol Grendel A | Wed 13th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath | 5 - 3 | Horfield & Redland | Wed 20th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | KO | Bristol & District Chess League | OV |
Bath | 2½ - 3½ | Bristol Cabot | Wed 27th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | MKO | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland A | 1½ - 4½ | Bath A | Tue 3rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OV |
Bath C | 2½ - 3½ | Downend & Fishponds D | Wed 4th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Clevedon A | 3½ - 2½ | Bath B | Mon 9th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland B | 2½ - 3½ | Bath A | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Trowbridge | ½ - 3½ | Bath | Thu 19th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 East | Somerset League | OV |
Bath A | 4½ - 1½ | Downend & Fishponds B | Wed 25th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Wells | 1½ - 2½ | Bath | Wed 25th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 East | Somerset League | OV |
South Bristol A | 4 - 2 | Bath B | Thu 26th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Clevedon B | 1½ - 4½ | Bath C | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath | 3½ - ½ | Frome | Wed 1st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 East | Somerset League | OU |
Bath B | 3 - 3 | Bristol & Clifton B | Wed 8th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath | 4 - 0 | Trowbridge | Wed 8th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 East | Somerset League | OV |
Bath C | 2½ - 3½ | Horfield & Redland C | Wed 15th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bristol University B | 1½ - 4½ | Bath A | Thu 16th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath A | 3½ - 2½ | Bristol University A | Wed 22nd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath C | 6 - 0 | Hanham Folk Centre A | Wed 22nd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Yate & Sodbury A | 4 - 2 | Bath C | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bristol Cabot A | 3½ - 2½ | Bath B | Wed 29th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Frome | 1 - 3 | Bath | Mon 4th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 East | Somerset League | OV |
Frome | 1½ - 2½ | Bath | Mon 11th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 East | Somerset League | OV |
Downend & Fishponds A | 5 - 1 | Bath A | Wed 13th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath C | 4 - 1 | Keynsham | Wed 13th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath | 4 - 0 | Frome | Wed 20th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 East | Somerset League | OU |
Downend & Fishponds C | 5 - 1 | Bath B | Wed 3rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath B | 3 - 3 | Thornbury | Wed 10th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath | 2 - 2 | Wells | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 East | Somerset League | OV |
Bath C | 4½ - 1½ | North Bristol | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bristol Grendel A | 5 - 1 | Bath B | Thu 18th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Trowbridge | 2 - 2 | Bath | Thu 25th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 East | Somerset League | OU |
Bristol University A | 2½ - 3½ | Bath A | Thu 25th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath A | 3 - 3 | Horfield & Redland A | Wed 31st Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Downend & Fishponds D | 2 - 4 | Bath C | Wed 31st Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath B | 4 - 2 | Clevedon A | Wed 7th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Hanham Folk Centre A | 0 - 6 | Bath C | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OV |
Bath A | 5½ - ½ | Horfield & Redland B | Wed 14th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Trowbridge | 1½ - 2½ | Bath | Thu 15th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 East | Somerset League | OV |
Bath B | 3½ - 2½ | South Bristol A | Wed 21st Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Downend & Fishponds B | 1½ - 4½ | Bath A | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OV |
Bath C | 3 - 3 | Clevedon B | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OV |
Bristol & Clifton B | 4 - 2 | Bath B | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath | 4 - 0 | Trowbridge | Wed 6th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 East | Somerset League | OV |
Horfield & Redland C | 4 - 2 | Bath C | Tue 12th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath A | 6 - 0 | Bristol University B | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OV |
Frome | 0 - 4 | Bath | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 East | Somerset League | OV |
Bath B | 4 - 2 | Bristol Cabot A | Wed 20th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath | 3 - 1 | Frome | Wed 27th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 East | Somerset League | OV |
Bath | 5½ - 2½ | South Bristol | Wed 3rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | KO | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bristol & Clifton A | 4½ - 1½ | Bath A | Tue 9th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath C | 2 - 4 | Yate & Sodbury A | Wed 10th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath A | 4½ - 1½ | Downend & Fishponds A | Wed 17th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Thornbury | 2 - 4 | Bath B | Thu 18th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath | 2½ - 1½ | Trowbridge | Wed 24th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 East | Somerset League | OV |
Keynsham | 1½ - 4½ | Bath C | Thu 25th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath B | 2 - 4 | Downend & Fishponds C | Wed 1st May 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath | 0 - 0 | Downend & Fishponds | Wed 8th May 2024 | 19:30 | KO | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |