Kings Head 2 | 0 - 0 | Hackney | Wed 13th Sep 2023 | 19:00 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Kings Head 1 | 0 - 0 | Hackney | Wed 13th Sep 2023 | 19:00 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Cavendish MA | 4 - 0 | Hackney MA | Thu 5th Oct 2023 | 18:45 | Major | London Chess League | LV |
Hackney | 3½ - 2½ | Kings Head 1 | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Hammersmith 3 | 8 - 0 | Hackney 2 | Wed 18th Oct 2023 | 18:45 | Division 3 | London Chess League | LV |
Metropolitan Gnomes MI | 3½ - -½ | Hackney MI | Thu 19th Oct 2023 | 18:30 | Minor | London Chess League | LV |
Wood Green 1 | 7 - 1 | Hackney 1 | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 18:45 | Division 1 | London Chess League | LV |
Battersea Eagles MA | 1½ - 2½ | Hackney MA | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 18:45 | Major | London Chess League | LV |
Hackney | 4½ - 1½ | Hendon 1 | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OV |
Albany | 2½ - 3½ | Hackney | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Kings College London 1 | 3 - 5 | Hackney 2 | Thu 9th Nov 2023 | 18:30 | Division 3 | London Chess League | LV |
Morley College MI | 0 - 4 | Hackney MI | Fri 10th Nov 2023 | 18:25 | Minor | London Chess League | LV |
Hackney 1 | 4 - 4 | Hammersmith 1 | Wed 15th Nov 2023 | 18:45 | Division 1 | London Chess League | LV |
Morley College MA | 1 - 3 | Hackney MA | Fri 17th Nov 2023 | 18:25 | Major | London Chess League | LV |
Hackney 2 | 5½ - 2½ | Ilford 1 | Wed 22nd Nov 2023 | 18:45 | Division 3 | London Chess League | LV |
Hackney 1 | 3½ - 4½ | East Ham 1 | Wed 29th Nov 2023 | 18:45 | Division 1 | London Chess League | LV |
Ealing | 2 - 4 | Hackney | Mon 4th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OV |
Hackney MA | 2 - 1 | Hammersmith Hodgson MA | Wed 6th Dec 2023 | 18:45 | Major | London Chess League | LV |
Hackney MA | 2 - 2 | Battersea Dogs MA | Wed 10th Jan 2024 | 18:45 | Major | London Chess League | OV |
Hackney | 3 - 3 | Muswell Hill 1 | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OV |
Hackney MI | 3 - 1 | Wimbledon MI | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 18:45 | Minor | London Chess League | OV |
Greater London MA | 2 - 2 | Hackney MA | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 18:30 | Major | London Chess League | OV |
Athenaeum 1 | ½ - 7½ | Hackney 1 | Wed 24th Jan 2024 | 18:45 | Division 1 | London Chess League | OU |
Lewisham 1 | 4½ - 3½ | Hackney 1 | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 18:30 | Division 1 | London Chess League | OV |
Cavendish EC | 0 - 8 | Hackney EC | Wed 31st Jan 2024 | 18:45 | Eastman Cup | London Chess League | OU |
Pimlico MA | 1 - 3 | Hackney MA | Thu 1st Feb 2024 | 18:30 | Major | London Chess League | OV |
Hackney 2 | 2 - 6 | Hammersmith 2 | Wed 7th Feb 2024 | 18:45 | Division 3 | London Chess League | OV |
Hackney MI | 3 - 1 | Battersea Goats MI | Wed 7th Feb 2024 | 18:45 | Minor | London Chess League | OV |
Hendon 1 | 3 - 3 | Hackney | Thu 8th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OV |
Cavendish 1 | 4½ - 3½ | Hackney 1 | Thu 15th Feb 2024 | 18:45 | Division 1 | London Chess League | OV |
Hackney EC | 2 - 6 | Hammersmith EC | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 18:45 | Eastman Cup | London Chess League | OV |
Hackney 2 | 4 - 4 | East Ham 2 | Wed 21st Feb 2024 | 18:45 | Division 3 | London Chess League | OV |
Hackney MI | 2 - 2 | Battersea Falcons MI | Wed 21st Feb 2024 | 18:45 | Minor | London Chess League | OU |
Muswell Hill 1 | 2 - 4 | Hackney | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OV |
University College London 1 | 6½ - 1½ | Hackney 2 | Mon 4th Mar 2024 | 18:45 | Division 3 | London Chess League | OV |
Hammersmith Hedger MI | 4 - 0 | Hackney MI | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 18:45 | Minor | London Chess League | OU |
University College London Underdogs MA | 3 - 1 | Hackney MA | Mon 11th Mar 2024 | 18:45 | Major | London Chess League | OV |
Hackney 1 | 5 - 3 | Battersea 1 | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 18:45 | Division 1 | London Chess League | OV |
Hackney 2 | 4½ - 3½ | Battersea 2 | Wed 20th Mar 2024 | 18:45 | Division 3 | London Chess League | OU |
British Bangla Chess Association MI | 2½ - 1½ | Hackney MI | Wed 20th Mar 2024 | 18:45 | Minor | London Chess League | OU |
Hackney | 4 - 2 | Kings Head 2 | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OV |
Hackney | 4 - 2 | Ealing | Tue 9th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Greater London Chess Club MI | 2½ - 1½ | Hackney MI | Tue 16th Apr 2024 | 18:30 | Minor | London Chess League | OV |
Hackney 1 | 5½ - 2½ | Streatham 1 | Wed 17th Apr 2024 | 18:45 | Division 1 | London Chess League | OV |
Metropolitan 2 | 3½ - 4½ | Hackney 2 | Thu 18th Apr 2024 | 18:30 | Division 3 | London Chess League | OV |
Mushrooms 1 | 2½ - 5½ | Hackney 1 | Wed 1st May 2024 | 18:30 | Division 1 | London Chess League | OV |
Hackney 1 | 3 - 5 | Richmond & Twickenham 1 | Wed 15th May 2024 | 18:30 | Division 1 | London Chess League | OU |
DHSS 1 | 0 - 0 | Hackney 2 | Tue 21st May 2024 | 18:30 | Division 3 | London Chess League | OU |
DHSS MI | 0 - 0 | Hackney MI | Tue 21st May 2024 | 18:30 | Minor | London Chess League | OU |
Hackney | 0 - 0 | Albany | Tue 28th May 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Middlesex League | OU |
Lewisham 2 | 0 - 0 | Hackney 2 | Tue 25th Jun 2024 | 18:30 | Division 3 | London Chess League | OU |