Medway 3 | 3 - 1 | Medway 4 | Wed 11th Oct 2023 | 19:45 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Medway 5 | 1 - 3 | Medway 6 | Wed 11th Oct 2023 | 19:45 | MID Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Weald of Kent 4 | 1½ - 2½ | Medway 5 | Mon 16th Oct 2023 | 19:45 | MID Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Medway 1 | 2 - 4 | Hastings & St Leonards 2 | Wed 18th Oct 2023 | 19:45 | MID En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Medway 3 | 3½ - ½ | Swale 2 | Wed 18th Oct 2023 | 19:45 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Medway 1 | 4½ - 1½ | Swale 1 | Wed 25th Oct 2023 | 19:45 | MID En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Maidstone 4 | 4 - 2 | Medway 2 | Wed 1st Nov 2023 | 19:45 | MID Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Weald of Kent 1 | 3 - 3 | Medway 1 | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | 19:45 | MID En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Rainham (Kent) 4 | 2 - 2 | Medway 3 | Wed 8th Nov 2023 | 19:45 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Medway 5 | 0 - 4 | Maidstone 7 | Wed 8th Nov 2023 | 19:45 | MID Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Medway 6 | ½ - 3½ | Maidstone 8 | Wed 8th Nov 2023 | 19:45 | MID Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Swale 2 | ½ - 3½ | Medway 4 | Thu 9th Nov 2023 | 19:45 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Medway 1 | 5 - 1 | Maidstone 3 | Wed 15th Nov 2023 | 19:45 | MID En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Medway 4 | 1½ - 2½ | Tunbridge Wells 2 | Wed 15th Nov 2023 | 19:45 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Hastings & St Leonards 3 | 1½ - 4½ | Medway 2 | Sat 25th Nov 2023 | 14:30 | MID Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Medway 6 | 3½ - ½ | Snodland 3 | Wed 29th Nov 2023 | 19:45 | MID Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Hastings & St Leonards 4 | 3½ - ½ | Medway 3 | Sat 2nd Dec 2023 | 14:30 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Medway 4 | 1 - 3 | Rainham (Kent) 4 | Wed 6th Dec 2023 | 19:45 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Medway 5 | 1½ - 2 | Swale 3 | Wed 6th Dec 2023 | 19:45 | MID Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Weald of Kent 2 | 2½ - 3½ | Medway 2 | Mon 11th Dec 2023 | 19:45 | MID Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Medway 6 | 3½ - ½ | Weald of Kent 4 | Wed 3rd Jan 2024 | 19:45 | MID Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Medway 3 | 2½ - 1½ | Maidstone 5 | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:45 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Medway 4 | 3 - 1 | Maidstone 6 | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:45 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Medway 3 | 3 - 1 | Weald of Kent 3 | Wed 24th Jan 2024 | 19:45 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Maidstone 3 | 4 - 2 | Medway 1 | Wed 24th Jan 2024 | 19:45 | MID En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Weald of Kent 3 | 2 - 1½ | Medway 4 | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:45 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Snodland 3 | 1 - 3 | Medway 5 | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:45 | MID Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Tunbridge Wells 2 | 1 - 3 | Medway 3 | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Medway 2 | 2 - 4 | Snodland 1 | Wed 7th Feb 2024 | 19:45 | MID Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Swale 3 | 0 - 4 | Medway 6 | Thu 8th Feb 2024 | 19:45 | MID Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Maidstone 7 | ½ - 3½ | Medway 6 | Wed 14th Feb 2024 | 19:45 | MID Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Maidstone 8 | ½ - 3½ | Medway 5 | Wed 14th Feb 2024 | 19:45 | MID Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Medway 4 | 2½ - 1½ | Snodland 2 | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | 19:45 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Swale 1 | 2 - 4 | Medway 1 | Thu 29th Feb 2024 | 19:45 | MID En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Medway 1 | 4½ - 1½ | Weald of Kent 1 | Wed 6th Mar 2024 | 19:45 | MID En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Snodland 2 | 3 - 1 | Medway 3 | Mon 11th Mar 2024 | 19:45 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Medway 2 | 3½ - 2½ | Rainham (Kent) 3 | Wed 20th Mar 2024 | 19:45 | MID Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Hastings & St Leonards 2 | 3½ - 2½ | Medway 1 | Mon 25th Mar 2024 | 14:30 | MID En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Maidstone 5 | 3 - 1 | Medway 4 | Wed 27th Mar 2024 | 19:45 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Maidstone 6 | 4 - 0 | Medway 3 | Wed 27th Mar 2024 | 19:45 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Medway 4 | 2½ - 1½ | Hastings & St Leonards 4 | Wed 3rd Apr 2024 | 19:45 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Medway 6 | 2 - 2 | Beckenham & Bromley 9 | Wed 15th May 2024 | 19:45 | Intro Cup Semi Final | Kent County Chess Association | LV |