Grantham 1 | 3 - 1 | Grantham 2 | Wed 13th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 7 | 0 - 4 | Grantham 3 | Tue 19th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Ashfield 2 | 3 - 1 | Grantham 1 | Wed 27th Sep 2023 | 19:45 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Grantham 3 | 4 - 0 | Central 3 | Wed 27th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Lincoln C | 2½ - 1½ | Grantham | Wed 27th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | LCA Division 2 | Lincolnshire Chess Association | OU |
Grantham 2 | 3 - 1 | Radcliffe & Bingham 1 | Wed 4th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Grantham 1 | 2 - 2 | West Nottingham 1 | Wed 11th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Grantham | 3 - 1 | Lincoln D | Wed 11th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | LCA Division 2 | Lincolnshire Chess Association | OU |
Beeston 1 | 3 - 1 | Grantham 2 | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Grantham 3 | 2½ - 1½ | Newark 3 | Wed 18th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Nomads 1 | 3 - 1 | Grantham 1 | Mon 23rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Grantham 2 | 1½ - 2½ | Central 1 | Wed 25th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Radcliffe & Bingham 4 | 2 - 2 | Grantham 3 | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Grantham 2 | 2½ - 1½ | Ashfield 2 | Wed 8th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Ashfield 4 | 4 - 0 | Grantham 3 | Wed 8th Nov 2023 | 19:45 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
West Nottingham 1 | 2 - 2 | Grantham 2 | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Grantham 1 | 3 - 1 | Radcliffe & Bingham 1 | Wed 15th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Grantham 1 | 3 - 1 | Beeston 1 | Wed 22nd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Grantham | 1½ - 2½ | Appleby Frodingham | Wed 29th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | LCA Division 2 | Lincolnshire Chess Association | OU |
Radcliffe & Bingham 3 | 3 - 1 | Grantham 3 | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Grantham 2 | ½ - 3½ | Nomads 1 | Wed 6th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Central 1 | 2½ - 1½ | Grantham 1 | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Grantham | 4 - 0 | Grimsby | Wed 13th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | LCA Division 2 | Lincolnshire Chess Association | OU |
Grantham 2 | 1 - 3 | Grantham 1 | Wed 10th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Grantham 3 | 2½ - 1½ | Gambit 7 | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Radcliffe & Bingham 1 | 2½ - 1½ | Grantham 2 | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Grantham 1 | 2½ - 1½ | Ashfield 2 | Wed 31st Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Grimsby | 1 - 3 | Grantham | Wed 31st Jan 2024 | 19:30 | LCA Division 2 | Lincolnshire Chess Association | OU |
Central 3 | 0 - 4 | Grantham 3 | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Grantham | 2½ - 1½ | Lincoln C | Wed 7th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | LCA Division 2 | Lincolnshire Chess Association | OU |
Newark 3 | 1 - 3 | Grantham 3 | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | 19:45 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
West Nottingham 1 | 1½ - 2½ | Grantham 1 | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Central 1 | 0 - 4 | Grantham 2 | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Grantham 1 | 1½ - 2½ | Nomads 1 | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Radcliffe & Bingham 1 | 1 - 3 | Grantham 1 | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Ashfield 2 | 2½ - 1½ | Grantham 2 | Wed 6th Mar 2024 | 19:45 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Beeston 1 | 1 - 3 | Grantham 1 | Tue 12th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Lincoln D | 2½ - 1½ | Grantham | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | LCA Division 2 | Lincolnshire Chess Association | OU |
Skegness | 1½ - 2½ | Grantham | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | LCA Division 2 | Lincolnshire Chess Association | OU |
Grantham 2 | 4 - 0 | Beeston 1 | Wed 20th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Grantham 3 | 0 - 4 | Ashfield 4 | Wed 20th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Grantham 2 | 2½ - 1½ | West Nottingham 1 | Wed 27th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Grantham 1 | 4 - 0 | Central 1 | Wed 10th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Grantham 3 | 3 - 1 | Radcliffe & Bingham 4 | Wed 10th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Grantham | 2 - 2 | Skegness | Wed 10th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | LCA Division 2 | Lincolnshire Chess Association | OU |
Nomads 1 | 2½ - 1½ | Grantham 2 | Mon 15th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Grantham 3 | 2½ - 1½ | Radcliffe & Bingham 3 | Wed 17th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 5 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Appleby Frodingham | 2 - 2 | Grantham | Wed 24th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | LCA Division 2 | Lincolnshire Chess Association | OU |