Horfield & Redland C | 2½ - 3½ | Downend & Fishponds D | Tue 5th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bristol Cabot B | 2½ - 1½ | Horfield & Redland D | Wed 6th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4B | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland A | 3 - 3 | Horfield & Redland B | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OV |
Horfield & Redland E | 2 - 2 | Yate & Sodbury B | Tue 19th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4A | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath | 5 - 3 | Horfield & Redland | Wed 20th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | KO | Bristol & District Chess League | OV |
Horfield & Redland 1 | 1 - 5 | Clevedon 1 | Tue 26th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | MKO | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland 2 | 5½ - ½ | Keynsham | Tue 26th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | MKO | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Portishead | 1½ - 2½ | Horfield & Redland D | Mon 2nd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4B | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland A | 1½ - 4½ | Bath A | Tue 3rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OV |
Horfield & Redland C | 2½ - 3½ | Yate & Sodbury A | Tue 3rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bristol & Clifton A | 5 - 1 | Horfield & Redland B | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
South Bristol C | 1 - 3 | Horfield & Redland E | Thu 12th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4A | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland B | 2½ - 3½ | Bath A | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland D | 2 - 2 | Clevedon C | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4B | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Downend & Fishponds B | 3½ - 2½ | Horfield & Redland A | Wed 18th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OV |
Hanham Folk Centre B | 1 - 3 | Horfield & Redland E | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4A | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Keynsham | 1 - 5 | Horfield & Redland C | Thu 26th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland A | 4½ - 1½ | Bristol University B | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OV |
Bristol & Clifton C | 3 - 1 | Horfield & Redland D | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4B | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Downend & Fishponds A | 4½ - 1½ | Horfield & Redland B | Wed 1st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland C | 3 - 3 | North Bristol | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland E | 2 - 2 | Downend & Fishponds E | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4A | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland B | 3 - 3 | Downend & Fishponds B | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland D | 2½ - 1½ | South Bristol B | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4B | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath C | 2½ - 3½ | Horfield & Redland C | Wed 15th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bristol & Clifton A | 2½ - 3½ | Horfield & Redland A | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OV |
Downend & Fishponds F | 1½ - 2½ | Horfield & Redland D | Wed 22nd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4B | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bristol Grendel B | 2 - 2 | Horfield & Redland E | Thu 23rd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4A | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland A | 2 - 4 | Downend & Fishponds A | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OV |
Horfield & Redland C | 5 - 1 | Hanham Folk Centre A | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bristol University A | 4½ - 1½ | Horfield & Redland B | Thu 30th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OV |
Horfield & Redland E | 1½ - 2½ | Bristol University C | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4A | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bristol University A | 3 - 3 | Horfield & Redland A | Thu 7th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OV |
Clevedon B | 3½ - 2½ | Horfield & Redland C | Mon 11th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland B | 5 - 1 | Bristol University B | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland D | 3 - 1 | Harambee | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4B | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bristol & Clifton D | ½ - 3½ | Horfield & Redland E | Tue 2nd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4A | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland 2 | ½ - 5½ | Bristol & Clifton | Tue 9th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | MKO | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland B | 2 - 4 | Horfield & Redland A | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OV |
Downend & Fishponds D | 2 - 4 | Horfield & Redland C | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OV |
Bristol & Clifton Juniors | 3 - 1 | Horfield & Redland D | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Downend & Fishponds E | 1½ - 2½ | Horfield & Redland E | Wed 24th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland B | 1 - 5 | Bristol & Clifton A | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland D | 1½ - 2½ | Bristol University C | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath A | 3 - 3 | Horfield & Redland A | Wed 31st Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Yate & Sodbury A | 3 - 3 | Horfield & Redland C | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland A | 1½ - 4½ | Downend & Fishponds B | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OV |
Horfield & Redland D | 1½ - 2½ | Bristol Cabot B | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bath A | 5½ - ½ | Horfield & Redland B | Wed 14th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
South Bristol B | 3 - 1 | Horfield & Redland E | Thu 15th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland C | 6 - 0 | Keynsham | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland E | 2 - 2 | Bristol Grendel B | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland B | 2 - 4 | Downend & Fishponds A | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Bristol University B | 2 - 4 | Horfield & Redland A | Thu 29th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OV |
North Bristol | 1½ - 4½ | Horfield & Redland C | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland A | 1 - 5 | Bristol & Clifton A | Tue 12th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland C | 4 - 2 | Bath C | Tue 12th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Downend & Fishponds B | 2½ - 3½ | Horfield & Redland B | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland B | 2½ - 3½ | Bristol University A | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland E | 1 - 3 | Bristol & Clifton Juniors | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Bristol & District Chess League | OV |
South Bristol B | 3 - 1 | Horfield & Redland D | Thu 21st Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland D | 1½ - 2½ | Horfield & Redland E | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland D | 1½ - 2½ | Bristol Grendel B | Tue 2nd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland E | 1 - 3 | Bristol Cabot B | Tue 9th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Downend & Fishponds A | 2½ - 3½ | Horfield & Redland A | Wed 10th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OV |
Hanham Folk Centre A | 1½ - 4½ | Horfield & Redland C | Tue 16th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland A | 3½ - 2½ | Bristol University A | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |
Horfield & Redland C | 2 - 4 | Clevedon B | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Bristol & District Chess League | OV |
Bristol University C | 2 - 2 | Horfield & Redland E | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Bristol & District Chess League | OV |
Bristol University B | 2 - 4 | Horfield & Redland B | Thu 25th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bristol & District Chess League | OV |
Horfield & Redland D | 2 - 2 | Downend & Fishponds E | Tue 30th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Bristol & District Chess League | OU |