Godmanchester | 1½ - 2½ | New England B | Mon 11th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
St Neots A | 2 - 3 | New England A | Mon 18th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
Rookswood | 1½ - 1½ | New England Cavaliers | Thu 21st Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Team 4000 (North) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
New England B | 1 - 3 | Ely | Wed 27th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
St Ives DM | 2 - 2 | New England Patriots < | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Fenland Cup (7000) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
New England Patriots | 2½ - 1½ | Peterborough D | Wed 18th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Team 7000 (North) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
New England Cavaliers | 3 - 0 | Spalding | Wed 1st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Team 4000 (North) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
New England B | 2 - 2 | St Ives B | Wed 8th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
St Ives White Capes | 1½ - 2½ | New England Patriots | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Team 7000 (North) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
Peterborough B | 2 - 2 | New England B | Thu 23rd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
New England A | 3 - 2 | St Ives A | Wed 29th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
New England Cavaliers | 2½ - ½ | Rookswood | Wed 29th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Team 4000 (North) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
Ely | 0 - 4 | New England B | Mon 4th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
Cambridge | 2½ - 1½ | New England | Wed 6th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Fenland Cup (Open) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
Spalding | 0 - 4 | New England Patriots | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Team 7000 (North) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
St Neots | 2½ - 1½ | New England Patriots | Mon 18th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Fenland Cup (7000) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
New England B | 2 - 2 | Rookswood | Wed 20th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
New England B | 2½ - 1½ | Godmanchester | Wed 10th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
New England A | 3 - 2 | Peterborough A | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
Peterborough D | 2½ - 1½ | New England Patriots | Thu 18th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Team 7000 (North) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
St Neots B | 2½ - 1½ | New England B | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
New England B | 1½ - 2½ | Peterborough B | Wed 7th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
New England Patriots | 1½ - 2½ | St Ives White Capes | Wed 14th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Team 7000 (North) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
St Ives B | 2½ - 1½ | New England B | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
Peterborough A | 2½ - 2½ | New England A | Thu 29th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
Rookswood | 2 - 2 | New England B | Thu 7th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
New England Patriots | 1½ - 2½ | Spalding | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Team 7000 (North) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
New England B | 3½ - ½ | St Neots B | Wed 20th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 2 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
St Ives A | 3½ - 1½ | New England A | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
Peterborough Knights | 1 - 2 | New England Cavaliers | Thu 28th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Team 4000 (North) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
New England A | 2½ - 2½ | St Neots A | Wed 3rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
Spalding | 2 - 1 | New England Cavaliers | Tue 16th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Team 4000 (North) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
Peterborough A | 2 - 3 | New England A | Thu 18th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
New England A | 5 - 0 | St Neots A | Wed 24th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
New England Cavaliers | 3 - 0 | Peterborough Knights | Wed 24th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Team 4000 (North) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |
St Ives A | 3 - 2 | New England A | Tue 30th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OV |
New England Cavaliers | 0 - 0 | St Ives Woolly Hats | Wed 8th May 2024 | 19:30 | Team 4000 (Final) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association | OU |