Lowestoft A | 2 - 1 | Norfolk & Norwich A | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norfolk & Norwich B | 1½ - 1½ | Lowestoft B | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Musketeers | 2½ - ½ | Lowestoft A | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:50 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft B | ½ - 2½ | DONs Doughnuts | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:50 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft A | 1½ - 1½ | St Johns Stooges | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 20:10 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Harriers | 0 - 3 | Lowestoft B | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 20:10 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Aylsham | 1 - 2 | Lowestoft A | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 20:40 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft B | 2½ - ½ | Wymondham B | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 20:40 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft A | ½ - 2½ | Broadland Bitterns | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 21:00 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Fledglings | 0 - 3 | Lowestoft B | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 21:00 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Dons Avengers | 2½ - ½ | Lowestoft A | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 21:20 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft B | 1½ - 1½ | St Johns Bears | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 21:20 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft A | 3 - 0 | Wymondham A | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 21:50 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Championship | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Swallowtails | 1 - 2 | Lowestoft B | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 21:50 | Norfolk Team Blitz-Challengers | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft A | 2½ - 1½ | North Norfolk Seals | Mon 25th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norwich Dons Cavaliers | 4 - 0 | Lowestoft B | Tue 3rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Broadland Bitterns | 2 - 2 | Lowestoft | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA Williamson Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft B | ½ - 3½ | Lowestoft A | Mon 16th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Fakenham Oddfellows | 1 - 3 | Lowestoft B | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:35 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft | ½ - 3½ | St Johns Crusaders | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA Williamson Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft A | 1½ - 2½ | Wymondham Eagles | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft B | 2 - 2 | St Johns Bishops | Mon 13th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Norwich Dons Cavaliers | 1½ - 2½ | Lowestoft A | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
North Norfolk Seals | 1 - 3 | Lowestoft B | Fri 24th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Crusaders | 6 - 2 | Lowestoft | Thu 30th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA Rapidplay Handicap Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft A | 3½ - ½ | Fakenham Oddfellows | Mon 11th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Bishops | 2 - 2 | Lowestoft A | Thu 4th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft B | 3 - 1 | Wymondham Eagles | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
North Norfolk Seals | 3 - 1 | Lowestoft A | Fri 12th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft B | 1½ - 2½ | Norwich Dons Cavaliers | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft A | 2 - 2 | Lowestoft B | Mon 29th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft B | 3 - 1 | Fakenham Oddfellows | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Wymondham Eagles | 2½ - 1½ | Lowestoft A | Fri 16th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
St Johns Bishops | ½ - 3½ | Lowestoft B | Thu 22nd Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft | 2½ - 3½ | Norwich Dons | Mon 26th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA Norfolk & Suffolk Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft A | 0 - 4 | Norwich Dons Cavaliers | Mon 4th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft B | 1 - 3 | North Norfolk Seals | Mon 11th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Fakenham Oddfellows | 1½ - 2½ | Lowestoft A | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:35 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Lowestoft A | 1½ - 2½ | St Johns Bishops | Mon 8th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |
Wymondham Eagles | 2½ - 1½ | Lowestoft B | Fri 12th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association | LV |