Beeston 1 | 2 - 2 | West Nottingham 1 | Tue 19th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Nottingham 1 | ½ - 3½ | Nomads 1 | Tue 26th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
West Nottingham 2 | 0 - 4 | Ashfield 3 | Tue 3rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Beeston 2 | ½ - 3½ | West Nottingham 3 | Tue 3rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Newark 2 | 3 - 1 | West Nottingham 2 | Mon 9th Oct 2023 | 19:45 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Grantham 1 | 2 - 2 | West Nottingham 1 | Wed 11th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Nottingham 3 | 2½ - 1½ | Gambit 6 | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Nottingham 2 | 2 - 2 | Gambit 4 | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Central 1 | 2½ - 1½ | West Nottingham 1 | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Nottingham 3 | 1 - 3 | Nomads 3 | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Nottingham 1 | 2 - 2 | Grantham 2 | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Gambit 5 | 1 - 3 | West Nottingham 3 | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
West Bridgford 3 | 3 - 1 | West Nottingham 3 | Mon 27th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Nottingham 2 | 1½ - 2½ | West Bridgford 2 | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
West Nottingham 3 | 4 - 0 | Central 2 | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Radcliffe & Bingham 1 | 3 - 1 | West Nottingham 1 | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 3 | 3 - 1 | West Nottingham 2 | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Nottingham New Brooms | 2½ - 5½ | West Bridgford Winterhawks | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Minor League | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Nottingham 1 | 3 - 1 | Beeston 1 | Tue 9th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Nottingham 2 | 1 - 3 | Nomads 2 | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Nomads 1 | 3 - 1 | West Nottingham 1 | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Bridgford Winterhawks | 4 - 4 | West Nottingham New Brooms | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Minor League | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Ashfield 3 | ½ - 3½ | West Nottingham 2 | Wed 24th Jan 2024 | 19:45 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
West Nottingham 3 | 2 - 2 | Beeston 2 | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
West Nottingham 2 | 2½ - 1½ | Newark 2 | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Gambit 6 | 3 - 1 | West Nottingham 3 | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Nottingham 1 | 1½ - 2½ | Grantham 1 | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Radcliffe & Bingham 2 | 3 - 1 | West Nottingham 2 | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
West Nottingham 3 | 0 - 4 | West Bridgford 3 | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Ashfield 2 | 2½ - 1½ | West Nottingham 1 | Wed 21st Feb 2024 | 19:45 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Nottingham 1 | 2½ - 1½ | Ashfield 2 | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Gambit 4 | 3½ - ½ | West Nottingham 2 | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Nottingham New Brooms | 5 - 3 | Radcliffe Rockets | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Minor League | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | OU |
University 2 | 0 - 4 | West Nottingham 3 | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Nomads 3 | 3 - 1 | West Nottingham 3 | Mon 4th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
West Nottingham 1 | 3 - 1 | Central 1 | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Nottingham 2 | ½ - 3½ | Radcliffe & Bingham 2 | Tue 12th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
West Bridgford 2 | 3½ - ½ | West Nottingham 2 | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Nottingham 3 | 0 - 4 | University 2 | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
West Nottingham 3 | 1 - 3 | Gambit 5 | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Grantham 2 | 2½ - 1½ | West Nottingham 1 | Wed 27th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Radcliffe Rockets | 3 - 3 | West Nottingham New Brooms | Tue 9th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Minor League | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | OU |
West Nottingham 2 | 3 - 1 | Gambit 3 | Tue 16th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
Central 2 | 1 - 3 | West Nottingham 3 | Tue 16th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 4 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LV |
Nomads 2 | 2 - 2 | West Nottingham 2 | Mon 22nd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |
West Nottingham 1 | 2½ - 1½ | Radcliffe & Bingham 1 | Tue 23rd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association | LU |