Skip to main content
Secondary menu
ECF Home
ECF Contact
LMS Contact
LMS Home
LMS - National Schools
You are here
National Schools
» Season 19/20 »
Under 11 Final
Main menu
Home
Fixtures
League Tables
Previous Seasons
Team Captains
Reports
Admin
Contact
Not Logged in
Login
|
Forgot Password
|
Help
Events
2023/2024
Today's Fixtures
Region 1 Newcastle and Northumberland
Region 2 Yorkshire and South Tyneside
Region 2 Rapidplay
Region 3 Merseyside
Region 4 Manchester plus
Region 4 Rapidplay
Region 5 Cheshire plus
Region 5 Hybrid
Region 6 East Midlands
Region 7 West Midlands
Region 7 Rapidplay
Region 8 Gloucs, Hereford and Worcs
Region 8 Rapidplay
Region 9 East Anglia
Region 9 Rapidplay
Region 9 Hybrid
Region 10 Oxon and Bucks
Region 11 Bristol
Region 12 Somerset plus
Region 13 Berks, Bucks and Middlesex
Region 13 Rapidplay
Region 14 Herts
Region 15 North East London
Region 15 Rapidplay
Region 16 North West London
Region 17 West London
Region 18 Central London
Region 19 South West London
Region 20 South London
Region 20 Rapidplay
Region 21 Surrey
Region 21 Rapid
Region 22 Kent
Region 22 Rapidplay
Region 23 South Coast
Region 24 Devon
Reserve Standard
Reserve Rapidplay
Harrow Qualifier
Brentwood Qualifier
Hammersmith Qualifier
Dunottar Qualifier
Calday Qualifier
Eton Qualifier
Urmston Qualifier
Gordon's Qualifier
Derby Qualifier
Tonbridge Qualifier
Somerset Qualifier
Hants Qualifier
St Mary's Qualifier
NLCS Qualifier
East Anglia Qualifier
Bede Qualifier
Liverpool Qualifier
Wilsons Qualifier
Westminster Qualifier
Nottingham Qualifier
KCS Wimbledon Qualifier
Oxford Qualifier
St Albans Qualifier
Bolton Qualifier
Radley Qualifier
Mill Hill Qualifier
Devon Qualifier
Leeds Qualifier
KCS JTCC Qualifier
Nottingham JTCC Qualifier
Kent TCC Qualifier
Nottingham TCC Qualifier
Eton Reserve Games
KCS Reserve Games
Help
ECF League Management System
Individual Events
Under 11 Final
Primary tabs
Fixtures
(active tab)
Teams
League Table
Manual Rating
Player Stats
Cross Table
View
Click on result for match card
PDF
,
XL
,
ICAL
Home Team
Result
Away Team
Date
Time
Status
RGS Newcastle 1
5 - 1
Edgworth School
Thu 4th Jul 2019
19:30
OU
Pointers school
1½ - 4½
Magdalen College School 1
Thu 4th Jul 2019
19:30
OU
St johns School 1
1½ - 4½
Hallfield School
Thu 4th Jul 2019
19:30
OU
St Josephs Primary school 1
4 - 2
Heathside Prep School 1
Thu 4th Jul 2019
19:30
OU
RGS Newcastle 1
2 - 4
Kings College Junior School (Wimbledon) 1
Thu 4th Jul 2019
19:30
OU
Hallfield School
5 - 1
Magdalen College School 1
Thu 4th Jul 2019
19:30
OU
St Josephs Primary school 1
1½ - 4½
St johns School 1
Thu 4th Jul 2019
19:30
OU
Pointers school
3 - 3
Heathside Prep School 1
Thu 4th Jul 2019
19:30
OU
Bolton School
4 - 2
Edgworth School
Thu 4th Jul 2019
19:30
OU
Bolton School
0 - 6
Kings College Junior School (Wimbledon) 1
Thu 4th Jul 2019
19:30
OU
Kings College Junior School (Wimbledon) 1
5 - 1
Hallfield School
Thu 4th Jul 2019
19:30
OU
Heathside Prep School 1
2 - 4
RGS Newcastle 1
Thu 4th Jul 2019
19:30
OU
St johns School 1
2 - 4
Magdalen College School 1
Thu 4th Jul 2019
19:30
OU
Bolton School
0 - 6
St Josephs Primary school 1
Thu 4th Jul 2019
19:30
OU
Edgworth School
1 - 5
Pointers school
Thu 4th Jul 2019
19:30
OU
St Josephs Primary school 1
1 - 5
Kings College Junior School (Wimbledon) 1
Fri 5th Jul 2019
19:30
OU
RGS Newcastle 1
2½ - 3½
Hallfield School
Fri 5th Jul 2019
19:30
OU
Magdalen College School 1
6 - 0
Edgworth School
Fri 5th Jul 2019
19:30
OU
St johns School 1
2½ - 3½
Pointers school
Fri 5th Jul 2019
19:30
OU
Heathside Prep School 1
6 - 0
Bolton School
Fri 5th Jul 2019
19:30
OU
Kings College Junior School (Wimbledon) 1
3½ - 2½
Magdalen College School 1
Fri 5th Jul 2019
19:30
OU
Hallfield School
6 - 0
Heathside Prep School 1
Fri 5th Jul 2019
19:30
OU
Pointers school
3½ - 2½
RGS Newcastle 1
Fri 5th Jul 2019
19:30
OU
Edgworth School
0 - 6
St Josephs Primary school 1
Fri 5th Jul 2019
19:30
OU
Bolton School
0 - 6
St johns School 1
Fri 5th Jul 2019
19:30
OU