Alex Howdle | L | 1669 | Round 1 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Neil Griffiths | W | 1568 | Round 4 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Climate Mupfiga | W | 1750 | Rose Forgrove A v Alwoodley A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Randolph E Donahue | D | 1851 | Rose Forgrove A v Leeds A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Nathan Everitt | W | 1812 | Rose Forgrove A v Leeds University A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Paul Pritchard | D | 1828 | Rose Forgrove A v Harrogate A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Bernie T Hare | D | 1800 | Rose Forgrove A v Leeds B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
John Grasham | L | 1604 | Rose Forgrove A v Boston Spa B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Daniel W Hill | L | 1914 | Rose Forgrove A v Boston Spa A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Matt Jones | L | 1755 | Round 2 | Norman Ellis (Open) | Leeds Chess Association |
Dominic Lodge | W | 0000 | Round 4 | Norman Ellis (Open) | Leeds Chess Association |
Neil Griffiths | W | 1565 | Rose Forgrove 1 v Rose Forgrove 4 | Arjay Trophy | Leeds Chess Association |
Bernie T Hare | W | 1800 | Rose Forgrove 1 v Leeds 2 | Arjay Trophy | Leeds Chess Association |
Randolph E Donahue | L | 1851 | Rose Forgrove 1 v Leeds 1 | Arjay Trophy | Leeds Chess Association |
Paul RH Clarke | W | 1743 | Round 2 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Samuel J Playford | D | 1727 | Round 6 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
James P Collier | W | 1846 | Round 8 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Simon Bartle | W | 1156 | Round 2 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Matt Jones | D | 1748 | Round 5 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Paul Pritchard | W | 1828 | Harrogate A v Rose Forgrove A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Andrii Huk | W | 0000 | Leeds B v Rose Forgrove A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
John Grasham | D | 1604 | Boston Spa B v Rose Forgrove A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Paul Salisbury | W | 1705 | Boston Spa A v Rose Forgrove A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Prabobh Gyawali | D | 0000 | Leeds A v Rose Forgrove A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Nathan Everitt | W | 1812 | Leeds University A v Rose Forgrove A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Kateryna Huk | L | 0000 | Round 1 | Norman Ellis (Open) | Leeds Chess Association |
Clive W Davies | D | 1867 | Round 3 | Norman Ellis (Open) | Leeds Chess Association |
Neil Griffiths | W | 1565 | Round 5 | Norman Ellis (Open) | Leeds Chess Association |
Pete Sheppard | W | 1216 | Rose Forgrove 6 v Rose Forgrove 1 | Arjay Preliminary | Leeds Chess Association |
Neil Griffiths | W | 1568 | Round 1 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Jonathon Day | W | 1696 | Round 3 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Warren B Dennison | W | 1902 | Round 7 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Dale H Cullum | D | 1884 | Round 10 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |