Philip May | W | 0000 | West Leeds v Boston Spa C | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Andy Baker | D | 1426 | West Leeds v Alwoodley C | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Richard Finney | L | 1585 | West Leeds v Rose Forgrove B | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Angelica Rowe | L | 1596 | West Leeds v Alwoodley B | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Pete Sheppard | W | 1216 | West Leeds v Rose Forgrove M1 | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
Samuel Rathjen | L | 1487 | West Leeds v Leeds M2 | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
Tim Appleyard | W | 1177 | West Leeds v Saltaire | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Mariana Ferreira | L | 1572 | West Leeds v Leeds B | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Andrew Morris | W | 0728 | Q Gardens Laser Cutters v Bingley & Keighley C | Clough (Handicap) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Loganigilesh Karthik | D | 1302 | Q Gardens Dark Horses v Bingley & Keighley A | Clough (Handicap) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Martin Bond | W | 1052 | Q Garden Laners v South Bradford C | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Mick Overend | L | 1510 | Q Garden Laners v Saltaire Fannys | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Ian Cross | W | 1391 | Q Garden Laners v Chess Centre Basilisks | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Joe Barraclough | L | 1700 | Q Garden Laners v Bingley & Keighley B | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Loganigilesh Karthik | D | 1370 | Q Gardens C v Bingley & Keighley C | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1663 | Q Gardens C v Chess Centre Crusaders | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
John E Parr | D | 1416 | Q Gardens C v Shipley | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Martin Bond | W | 1056 | Round 2 | Bak | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Stephen Burton | W | 1355 | Round 5 | Bak | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Scarlett Rozman | L | 0000 | Leeds University B v West Leeds | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Jayden Thomas | W | 0000 | Boston Spa C v West Leeds | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Lawrence Caldicott | L | 1231 | Rose Forgrove M4 v West Leeds | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
Michael Carrigan | D | 1157 | Boston Spa M1 v West Leeds | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
Harry Carter-Sykes | W | 0000 | Dewsbury v West Leeds | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Brad Slater | L | 1722 | Ilkley Knights v West Leeds | Silver Rook | Yorkshire |
Ralph Barraclough | L | 1571 | Bingley & Keighley B v Q Gardens Dark Horses | Clough (Handicap) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Jon Hinds | D | 1427 | Chess Centre Basilisks v Q Garden Laners | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Jasper Jacques | W | 1008 | Bingley & Keighley B v Q Garden Laners | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Mike J Barnett | L | 1655 | South Bradford B v Q Garden Laners | Division 2 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Alan Bates | D | 0000 | Saltaire Llamas v Q Gardens C | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Paul Kadzionis | L | 1535 | Undercliffe C v Q Gardens C | Division 3 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Tim Appleyard | L | 1184 | Round 1 | Bak | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Ralph Barraclough | W | 1596 | Round 3 | Bak | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Adamjeet Singh | L | 1556 | Round 4 | Bak | Bradford and District Chess Association |