Stephen M Chadaway | L | 1595 | Shirley & Wythall v Olton | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
John Lunn | D | 1555 | Shirley & Wythall v St George's | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Nigel Foster | W | 1609 | Shirley & Wythall D v Shirley & Wythall C | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
Oliver Harrison | L | 1764 | Shirley & Wythall D v Olton C | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
Peter Stiff | D | 1540 | Shirley & Wythall D v Stratford B | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
Kit Elliott | W | 1427 | Shirley & Wythall D v Banbury C | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
Francis W Sagyaman | L | 2095 | Shirley & Wythall D v Coventry A | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
Chris Ward | L | 1800 | Shirley & Wythall D v Leamington B | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
Chris Lee | L | 0 | Shirley & Wythall 1 v Worcester | Wheatley Cup KO Team Handicap | Worcestershire Chess Association |
Myles Langley | W | 1580 | Mutual Circle v Shirley & Wythall | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Nathan Moore | W | 800 | Halesowen v Shirley & Wythall | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Paul Barrett | W | 1515 | Coleshill v Shirley & Wythall | Division Three | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Paul Silverman | L | 1606 | Solihull v Shirley & Wythall | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Adithya Phanish | L | 1589 | University of Birmingham v Shirley & Wythall | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Ben Attwell | W | 1730 | Redditch v Shirley & Wythall | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Anthony (Tony) Rake | W | 1461 | Kynoch v Shirley & Wythall | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Sean Doherty | W | 1495 | South Birmingham B v Shirley & Wythall | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Richard Wilkinson | D | 1638 | Stourbridge v Shirley & Wythall | Division Four | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Adrian A Priest | L | 1784 | Halesowen 2 v Shirley & Wythall 2 | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Saket Singhal | L | 1612 | Mutual Circle 5 v Shirley & Wythall 4 | Dudley Townshend Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Dalmar Guleid | W | 1400 | Kynoch 4 v Shirley & Wythall 4 | Jim Barrington Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Ross J Evans | W | 1503 | Ward End 5 v Shirley & Wythall 4 | Jim Barrington Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Roland Robson | W | 1434 | Solihull 5A v Shirley & Wythall 4 | Jim Barrington Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Marek Zawadzki | W | 1641 | Stratford B v Shirley & Wythall D | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
Barry Kocan | L | 1673 | Banbury C v Shirley & Wythall D | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
Ed H Goodwin | L | 1892 | Coventry A v Shirley & Wythall D | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
Arnold Peace | L | 1664 | Shirley & Wythall C v Shirley & Wythall D | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
Mike Nevin | W | 1634 | Leamington B v Shirley & Wythall D | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
Rory Lynas | L | 1500 | Olton C v Shirley & Wythall D | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
Paul Silverman | L | 1643 | Solihull C v Shirley & Wythall D | Division 3 | Leamington & District League |
Mike Warden | D | 1553 | Solihull v Shirley & Wythall 2 | U1600 Team KO | Leamington & District League |