David J Payne | W | 1765 | Round 2 | Iceni Live Classic 4 Open | Iceni Live League |
Aarnavh Trivedi | L | 1936 | Round 4 | Iceni Live Classic 4 Open | Iceni Live League |
Paul R Kemp | L | 2013 | Round 6 | Iceni Live Classic 4 Open | Iceni Live League |
Mark Szymanski | L | 1786 | Round 1 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Open | Iceni Live League |
Armando Galletti | W | 0000 | Round 3 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Open | Iceni Live League |
Neil Greenwood | L | 1790 | Round 6 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Open | Iceni Live League |
Martin G Walker | L | 2258 | Round 2 | Iceni Live Classic 6 Open | Iceni Live League |
Paul McMahon | W | 1888 | Round 4 | Iceni Live Classic 6 Open | Iceni Live League |
Matthew Taylor | L | 1636 | Broadland Bitterns v Norwich Dons Buccaneers | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Matthew Carter | L | 1726 | Broadland Bitterns v Norfolk & Norwich B | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
David E Hall | L | 1918 | Broadland Bitterns v Norwich Dons Avengers | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
John R Wickham | W | 1669 | Broadland Bitterns v Aylsham Spitfires | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Nigel J Larter | D | 1791 | Broadland Bitterns v St Johns Templars | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Benjamin PQ Collinson | L | 1995 | Broadland Bitterns v Norfolk & Norwich A | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Mark Lim | W | 1904 | Broadland Bitterns v St Johns Crusaders | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Chris Flynn | W | 1590 | Broadland Bitterns v Lowestoft | NCCA Williamson Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Vivash Samarakoon | L | 2087 | Round 2 | Norfolk County Chess Championships | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Benjamin PQ Collinson | W | 1980 | Round 5 | Norfolk County Chess Championships | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Konrad Scheffler | W | 1922 | Round 2 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships- Open | East Anglian Chess Union |
Anthony Chan | L | 1760 | Round 3 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships- Open | East Anglian Chess Union |
Chris Davison | L | 2180 | Round 1 | Iceni Live Classic 4 Open | Iceni Live League |
Mark Szymanski | W | 1754 | Round 3 | Iceni Live Classic 4 Open | Iceni Live League |
George Horan | L | 1851 | Round 5 | Iceni Live Classic 4 Open | Iceni Live League |
Paul McMahon | L | 1871 | Round 2 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Open | Iceni Live League |
George Horan | L | 1871 | Round 4 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Open | Iceni Live League |
Matthew R Perry | W | 1761 | Round 5 | Iceni Live Classic 5 Open | Iceni Live League |
Mike Anderson | W | 1528 | Round 1 | Iceni Live Classic 6 Open | Iceni Live League |
Darrell N Pigott | L | 1815 | Round 3 | Iceni Live Classic 6 Open | Iceni Live League |
George Horan | W | 1846 | Round 5 | Iceni Live Classic 6 Open | Iceni Live League |
Matthew R Perry | W | 1716 | Aylsham Spitfires v Broadland Bitterns | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Ben Yelverton | W | 1759 | St Johns Templars v Broadland Bitterns | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Benjamin PQ Collinson | D | 1965 | Norfolk & Norwich A v Broadland Bitterns | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Mark Lim | D | 1920 | St Johns Crusaders v Broadland Bitterns | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Matthew Taylor | L | 1669 | Norwich Dons Buccaneers v Broadland Bitterns | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Ayomikun Adegboye | W | 1723 | Norfolk & Norwich B v Broadland Bitterns | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
David E Hall | D | 1941 | Norwich Dons Avengers v Broadland Bitterns | NCCA League Division 1 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Arasu Ganesan | L | 2086 | Norfolk & Norwich v Broadland | NCCA Norfolk & Suffolk Cup | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Henry Lin | W | 1350 | Wymondham B v Broadland Bitterns | NCCA Williamson Plate | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Paul P Smith | D | 2042 | Round 1 | Norfolk County Chess Championships | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Jeff R Dawson | W | 1919 | Round 4 | Norfolk County Chess Championships | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Anthony Chan | W | 1760 | Round 1 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships- Open | East Anglian Chess Union |