Mark S Allison | W | 1938 | Chesterfield A v Woodseats A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Peter M Gayson | W | 2158 | Chesterfield A v SASCA A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Farshad Ai | D | 1972 | Chesterfield A v Hillsborough A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Jonathan P Nelson | D | 2232 | Chesterfield A v Sheffield Nomads A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Jim Davis | D | 1922 | Chesterfield A v Worksop A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Szilard Tamas | W | 1905 | Chesterfield A v Darnall & Handsworth A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Steve Withington | W | 1681 | Chesterfield v Sheffield Nomads 2 | Richardson Cup | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Yuriy Slobodyuk | W | 1723 | Chesterfield A v Burton & Lichfield A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Simon N Gilmore | D | 2066 | Chesterfield A v Belper A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Ray J Forey | D | 1939 | Chesterfield A v Derby A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Dylan Meyer | W | 1712 | Chesterfield A v Rolls Royce B | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Maurice J Hill | D | 1761 | Chesterfield A v Rolls Royce A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Derek A Jarvis | D | 1892 | Chesterfield A v Breadsall | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Tomasz D Adamski | D | 0 | Round 2 | Derbyshire Individual | Derby & District League |
Kevin J Dalley | W | 0 | Round 4 | Derbyshire Individual | Derby & District League |
Frank Richmond | W | 0 | Round 6 | Derbyshire Individual | Derby & District League |
John Potter | D | 2145 | Chesterfield A v Belper A | D&DCL Cup Finals | Derby & District League |
Edouardos Ter Gevorkian | W | 1946 | Darnall & Handsworth A v Chesterfield A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Thomas Wills | D | 2130 | SASCA A v Chesterfield A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Jim Burnett | W | 2097 | Ecclesall A v Chesterfield A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Dylan Meyer | D | 1729 | Rolls Royce B v Chesterfield A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Derek A Jarvis | D | 1888 | Breadsall v Chesterfield A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
John D Hoddy | D | 1797 | Burton & Lichfield A v Chesterfield A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Owen Dale | W | 1643 | Rolls Royce A v Chesterfield A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Alex Webster | D | 1923 | Belper A v Chesterfield A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
James R Shore | W | 1679 | Belper B v Chesterfield A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
David Smith | D | 1787 | Derby A v Chesterfield A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Kevin J Gallagher | W | 0 | Round 1 | Derbyshire Individual | Derby & District League |
Ranjit Nath | W | 0 | Round 3 | Derbyshire Individual | Derby & District League |
John C Tompson | D | 0 | Round 5 | Derbyshire Individual | Derby & District League |
John Potter | L | 0 | Round 7 | Derbyshire Individual | Derby & District League |