Leigh Bentley | W | 0 | Round 1 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
John Housego | W | 0 | Round 1 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Jac Howard | W | 0 | Round 1 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Jason Golding | W | 0 | Round 1 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
George Anderson | L | 0 | Round 1 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Peter Taylor | W | 0 | Round 1 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Ben Ashcroft | W | 0 | Round 1 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Ian McDonald | D | 0 | Round 1 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
John Housego | D | 0 | Round 2 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Jac Howard | W | 0 | Round 2 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Jason Golding | W | 0 | Round 2 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Adam Wingell | W | 0 | Round 2 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
George West | W | 0 | Round 2 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Leigh Bentley | W | 0 | Round 2 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
William Orr | W | 0 | Round 3 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Tom Bertins | W | 0 | Round 3 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Alexandr Klimchik | L | 0 | Round 3 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Will Mason | W | 0 | Round 3 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
David Hunter | W | 0 | Round 3 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
George West | W | 0 | Round 3 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
David Lawrence | D | 0 | Round 3 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
John Housego | W | 0 | Round 4 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Jason Golding | W | 0 | Round 4 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Oliver Weightman | W | 0 | Round 4 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Nick Sykes | L | 0 | Round 4 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Leigh Bentley | W | 0 | Round 1 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
George Anderson | W | 0 | Round 1 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Peter Taylor | W | 0 | Round 1 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Ben Ashcroft | D | 0 | Round 1 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Ian McDonald | D | 0 | Round 1 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
John Housego | W | 0 | Round 2 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Jac Howard | L | 0 | Round 2 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Adam Wingell | W | 0 | Round 2 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
George West | W | 0 | Round 2 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
David Lawrence | L | 0 | Round 2 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Leigh Bentley | W | 0 | Round 2 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
William Orr | D | 0 | Round 3 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Tom Bertins | L | 0 | Round 3 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Alexandr Klimchik | L | 0 | Round 3 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Will Mason | W | 0 | Round 3 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
David Hunter | D | 0 | Round 3 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
George West | W | 0 | Round 3 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
David Lawrence | L | 0 | Round 3 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
John Housego | L | 0 | Round 4 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Oliver Weightman | W | 0 | Round 4 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |
Nick Sykes | L | 0 | Round 4 | Lincoln Rapidplay | Lincolnshire Chess Association |