Irvin B Ortega | L | 2315 | Mutual Circle v West Bromwich | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Raymond Carpenter | W | 1898 | Mutual Circle v Solihull B | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Donald J Mason | W | 2095 | Mutual Circle v Shirley & Wythall | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Phil Bull | D | 1864 | Mutual Circle v Wolverhampton | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Benjamin INF Nevett-Farman | W | 1967 | Mutual Circle v Lichfield | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Sheng Liang Bernard Chan | D | 2180 | Mutual Circle v South Birmingham A | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Danut Joian | D | 1963 | Kenilworth A v Banbury A | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Nigel Foster | W | 1609 | Kenilworth A v Shirley & Wythall B | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Harry Myring | W | 1809 | Kenilworth A v Kenilworth B | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
David R Thomas | W | 1798 | Kenilworth A v Shirley & Wythall A | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Anthony Sadler | W | 1832 | Kenilworth A v Solihull A | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Sam Cotterill | W | 1876 | Kenilworth A v Stratford A | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Robert Reynolds | W | 1801 | Kenilworth v Olton | Open Team KO | Leamington & District League |
David Gardiner | L | 1858 | Kenilworth v Stratford | Open Team KO | Leamington & District League |
Thomas N Burgess | W | 1700 | Kenilworth v Rugby A | League Division One | Coventry & District League |
Joshua Pink | W | 2031 | Kenilworth v Coventry Chess A | League Division One | Coventry & District League |
Maurice J Staples | W | 2004 | Kenilworth v Nuneaton A | League Division One | Coventry & District League |
Tom Brown | D | 1992 | Kenilworth v Warwick University B | League Division One | Coventry & District League |
Nigel Foster | W | 1620 | Kenilworth v Coventry Chess C | Knock-Out Cup | Coventry & District League |
Richard Smith | W | 0 | Round 2 | Dorset Centenary Open | Dorset |
Jacob Connor Boswell | L | 0 | Round 4 | Dorset Centenary Open | Dorset |
Richard M Webb | L | 0 | Round 5 | Dorset Centenary Open | Dorset |
Thomas Wills | L | 2148 | Solihull A v Mutual Circle | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Daniel M Lambourne | L | 2079 | Redditch v Mutual Circle | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Mark A Cundy | W | 1949 | Olton v Mutual Circle | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Henrik Stepanyan | L | 2263 | Sutton Coldfield v Mutual Circle | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Adam Szelc | D | 2092 | South Birmingham B v Mutual Circle | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
AJ (Tony) Hickey | D | 1868 | Oscott 2 v Mutual Circle 1 | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Marcus Walsh | W | 1936 | Shirley & Wythall A v Kenilworth A | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Anthony Sadler | W | 1816 | Solihull A v Kenilworth A | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Sam Cotterill | W | 1913 | Stratford A v Kenilworth A | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Darren H Whitmore | W | 1874 | Shirley & Wythall B v Kenilworth A | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Richard C Reynolds | W | 1828 | Olton A v Kenilworth A | Division 1 | Leamington & District League |
Philip J Briggs | L | 2170 | Nuneaton A v Kenilworth | League Division One | Coventry & District League |
Arya Cont | L | 2203 | Warwick University B v Kenilworth | League Division One | Coventry & District League |
Damirali Magzumov | W | 0000 | Warwick University A v Kenilworth | League Division One | Coventry & District League |
Joshua Pink | L | 2031 | Coventry Chess A v Kenilworth | Knock-Out Cup | Coventry & District League |
Leonard J Laker | W | 0 | Round 1 | Dorset Centenary Open | Dorset |
Patrick CM Duncan | W | 0 | Round 3 | Dorset Centenary Open | Dorset |