Giles Dunn | W | 1665 | Hull A v St Andrews A | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Richard O Callis | W | 1684 | Hull A v East Hull A | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Paul A Allison | W | 1698 | Hull A v Hull B | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Michael A Pollard | D | 1656 | Hull A v Victoria Dock | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Edward S Oxley | D | 1755 | Hull A v Beverley Armadillos | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Giles Dunn | L | 1665 | Hull U v St Andrews D | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
John Thackray | L | 1921 | Hull U v St Andrews C | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Luke Julyan | W | 1658 | Hull U v Hull X | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Edward S Oxley | D | 1755 | Hull U v Beverley Albatrosses | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Jack Walker | W | 1928 | Round 1 | U1940 Tournament | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Keith Thompson | W | 1885 | Round 3 | U1940 Tournament | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Nathan Madzia | L | 1649 | Hull & East Riding B v Alwoodley A | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Alistair Newton | W | 1075 | Round 1 | Hull Champs Swiss | Hull Chess Club |
Dominik Pitel | W | 1349 | Round 3 | Hull Champs Swiss | Hull Chess Club |
Shaun J Culkin | L | 2032 | Round 4 | Hull Champs Swiss | Hull Chess Club |
Shaun J Culkin | L | 2032 | Round 1 | Rating Challenge | Hull Chess Club |
Joe Varley | L | 2125 | Round 2 | Rating Challenge | Hull Chess Club |
Jim Miklevicz | W | 1658 | Victoria Dock v Hull A | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Edward S Oxley | W | 1755 | Beverley Armadillos v Hull A | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Michael C Hackett | W | 1634 | Beverley Beavers v Hull A | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Andrew D Bettley | L | 1787 | St Andrews A v Hull A | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Trevor Harper | W | 1764 | East Hull A v Hull A | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Keith Thompson | W | 1885 | Hull B v Hull A | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
F Hal Jorna | W | 1614 | Hull X v Hull U | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Edward S Oxley | L | 1755 | Beverley Albatrosses v Hull U | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Robin A Edwards | W | 1660 | St Andrews D v Hull U | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
John Thackray | L | 1921 | St Andrews C v Hull U | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Neil Hambly | W | 1537 | Hull E v Hull BA | Atkinson Cup | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Jack Walker | D | 1928 | Round 1 | U1940 Tournament | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Chris J Matthews | W | 1791 | Round 2 | U1940 Tournament | Hull & East Riding Chess Association |
Michael Johnson | L | 1755 | Wakefield v Hull & East Riding B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Maksym Larchikov | L | 2072 | Round 2 | Hull Champs Swiss | Hull Chess Club |
Mark I Collinson | L | 1961 | Round 6 | Hull Champs Swiss | Hull Chess Club |
Joseph Catto | W | 1856 | Round 1 | Rating Challenge | Hull Chess Club |
Joe Varley | L | 2125 | Round 2 | Rating Challenge | Hull Chess Club |