Oliver Martin | W | 1528 | Hastings & St Leonards 3 v Horsham 4 | Division 3 | Sussex League |
Robert W Counsell | L | 1759 | Hastings & St Leonards 3 v Brighton & Hove 3 | Division 3 | Sussex League |
Paul W O'Brien | W | 1657 | Hastings & St Leonards 3 v Worthing 2 | Division 3 | Sussex League |
Tadeusz Tompsett | L | 0 | Round 3 | u1850 weekender | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Robert Cox | W | 1425 | Hastings & St Leonards 2 v Weald of Kent 1 | MID En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Ashley Thorpe | D | 1708 | Hastings & St Leonards 2 v Medway 1 | MID En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
James E Hart Dyke | L | 1730 | Hastings & St Leonards 3 v Weald of Kent 2 | MID Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Dean Patience | L | 1255 | Hastings & St Leonards 4 v Maidstone 5 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Marc A Bryant | W | 139 | Round 1 | Pelton Cup 2023/24 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Derek Cosens | W | 133 | Round 3 | Pelton Cup 2023/24 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Caelan Rooney | W | 1685 | Round 5 | Pelton Cup 2023/24 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
James M Wheeler | D | 156 | Round 7 | Pelton Cup 2023/24 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Rohith Koti | W | 0 | Round 1 | Weekend Open | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Rasa Norinkeviciute | L | 180 | Round 3 | Weekend Open | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Sarah Orsborne | W | 0 | Round 5 | Weekend Open | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Sharon Merchant | W | 1377 | Bexhill 4 v Hastings & St Leonards 3 | Division 3 | Sussex League |
Robert Smart | W | 1356 | Eastbourne 5 v Hastings & St Leonards 3 | Division 3 | Sussex League |
Matthew File | D | 1616 | Haywards Heath 3 v Hastings & St Leonards 3 | Division 3 | Sussex League |
Cillian Nagy | D | 1400 | East Grinstead Bookshop 2 v Hastings & St Leonards 3 | Division 3 | Sussex League |
Thomas Williams | W | 1513 | Horsham 5 v Hastings & St Leonards 3 | Division 3 | Sussex League |
Oliver Christian | L | 1516 | Uckfield v Hastings & St Leonards | Paul Watson Trophy | Sussex County Chess Association |
Anthony Giles | L | 0 | Round 2 | u1850 weekender | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Andrejs Gorskovs | L | 1662 | Maidstone 3 v Hastings & St Leonards 2 | MID En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Neil Miners | W | 1373 | Snodland 1 v Hastings & St Leonards 3 | MID Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Federico Mandelli | W | 1600 | Rainham (Kent) 3 v Hastings & St Leonards 3 | MID Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Nick Allen | D | 1606 | Snodland 2 v Hastings & St Leonards 4 | MID Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association |
Michael Stringer | L | 1580 | Petts Wood & Orpington 5 v Hastings & St Leonards 3 | Harvey Cup Semi Final | Kent County Chess Association |
Adrian Cload | W | 134 | Round 2 | Pelton Cup 2023/24 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Leon Sazkissyan | D | 1946 | Round 6 | Pelton Cup 2023/24 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Sarah Orsborne | L | 1545 | Round 8 | Pelton Cup 2023/24 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Stephen D Blewitt | L | 156 | Round 9 | Pelton Cup 2023/24 | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Anthony Giles | W | 0 | Round 2 | Weekend Open | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |
Marc A Bryant | L | 139 | Round 4 | Weekend Open | Hastings and St Leonards Chess Club |