Richard W Ursell | D | 1811 | Southampton A v Fareham A | SCL Div 1 | Southampton Chess League |
Colin B Knight | D | 1726 | Southampton A v Basingstoke A | SCL Div 1 | Southampton Chess League |
Robert Davenport | W | 1615 | Southampton A v Ringwood | SCL Div 1 | Southampton Chess League |
Anthony George Downie | L | 1865 | Southampton B v Winchester A | SCL Div 2 | Southampton Chess League |
Graham Stuart | W | 1776 | Southampton B v Chandlers Ford A | SCL Div 2 | Southampton Chess League |
Richard V Puchades | D | 1876 | Southampton B v Hamble A | SCL Div 2 | Southampton Chess League |
Joseph A Coburn | W | 1812 | Southampton B v Fareham B | SCL Div 2 | Southampton Chess League |
Stuart W Knox | L | 1893 | Southampton B v Andover A | SCL Div 2 | Southampton Chess League |
Somnath Mitra | W | 1416 | Round 1 | Club Championship 2023-24 | Southampton Chess Club |
Kevin Sawers | W | 1672 | Round 4 | Club Championship 2023-24 | Southampton Chess Club |
Maxime Soenen | L | 1670 | Round 5 | Club Championship 2023-24 | Southampton Chess Club |
Fionn O'Donovan | W | 1657 | Round 7 | Club Championship 2023-24 | Southampton Chess Club |
Thomas Lynn | W | 1811 | Round 8 | Club Championship 2023-24 | Southampton Chess Club |
Simon RM Pearson | W | 1727 | Round 12 | Club Championship 2023-24 | Southampton Chess Club |
Thomas R Anderson | D | 1883 | Round 13 | Club Championship 2023-24 | Southampton Chess Club |
Gareth Aneurin Jones | W | 1899 | Round 17 | Club Championship 2023-24 | Southampton Chess Club |
David R Agostinelli | W | 1677 | Round 26 | Club Championship 2023-24 | Southampton Chess Club |
Gillian A Moore | W | 1694 | Round 30 | Club Championship 2023-24 | Southampton Chess Club |
John Moore | D | 0000 | Round 2 | HCA Open 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
Matthew Kirk | D | 0000 | Round 4 | HCA Open 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
David A Cordner | L | 1949 | Round 6 | HCA Open 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
Sidhanth Pai | D | 0 | Round 2 | Guildford FIDE Congress 2024 – Major | Guildford Chess Club |
Oliver Thompson | D | 0 | Round 4 | Guildford FIDE Congress 2024 – Major | Guildford Chess Club |
Brendan O'Gorman | D | 1716 | Round 3 | Dorset Centenary U1900 | Dorset |
Frank J Pittman | D | 1892 | Round 5 | Dorset Centenary U1900 | Dorset |
Richard W Ursell | W | 1826 | Fareham A v Southampton A | SCL Div 1 | Southampton Chess League |
Charles Oluwadare | D | 1703 | Basingstoke A v Southampton A | SCL Div 1 | Southampton Chess League |
Erico Ferreira | W | 1717 | Southampton University A v Southampton A | SCL Div 1 | Southampton Chess League |
Keith Turner | D | 1625 | Salisbury A v Southampton A | SCL Div 1 | Southampton Chess League |
David J Deacon | L | 1863 | Fareham B v Southampton B | SCL Div 2 | Southampton Chess League |
Michael J Hardman | D | 1968 | Andover A v Southampton B | SCL Div 2 | Southampton Chess League |
Jaimie Wilson | L | 2128 | Hamble A v Southampton B | SCL Div 2 | Southampton Chess League |
Iwan Cave | L | 2178 | Chandlers Ford A v Southampton B | SCL Div 2 | Southampton Chess League |
Anthony George Downie | L | 1877 | Winchester A v Southampton B | SCL Div 2 | Southampton Chess League |
Maxime Soenen | W | 1784 | Round 10 | Club Championship 2023-24 | Southampton Chess Club |
Thomas Lynn | L | 1797 | Round 20 | Club Championship 2023-24 | Southampton Chess Club |
Simon RM Pearson | D | 1708 | Round 23 | Club Championship 2023-24 | Southampton Chess Club |
Samuel Chifamba | W | 0000 | Round 27 | Club Championship 2023-24 | Southampton Chess Club |
David R Agostinelli | L | 1686 | Round 28 | Club Championship 2023-24 | Southampton Chess Club |
Gareth Aneurin Jones | L | 1866 | Round 29 | Club Championship 2023-24 | Southampton Chess Club |
Fionn O'Donovan | W | 1681 | Round 31 | Club Championship 2023-24 | Southampton Chess Club |
David R Agostinelli | D | 1724 | Round 32 | Club Championship 2023-24 | Southampton Chess Club |
Simon RM Pearson | W | 1719 | Round 33 | Club Championship 2023-24 | Southampton Chess Club |
Maxime Soenen | L | 1769 | Round 2 | Knockout Cup 2023-24 | Southampton Chess Club |
Helen Archer-Lock | W | 1666 | Southampton University A v Southampton A | SCL Rob Cup | Southampton Chess League |
Richard V Puchades | L | 1886 | Hamble A v Southampton A | SCL Rob Cup | Southampton Chess League |
Tom Bird | L | 2026 | Round 1 | HCA Open 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
Florence Spirling | D | 1624 | Round 3 | HCA Open 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
Joseph A Coburn | W | 1859 | Round 5 | HCA Open 2023 | Hampshire Chess Association |
Gregory Barker | D | 0 | Round 3 | Guildford FIDE Congress 2024 – Major | Guildford Chess Club |
Peter Kasprowicz | D | 0 | Round 5 | Guildford FIDE Congress 2024 – Major | Guildford Chess Club |
Alan Moseley | D | 1694 | Round 2 | Dorset Centenary U1900 | Dorset |
Michael D Plumb | W | 1689 | Round 4 | Dorset Centenary U1900 | Dorset |