Declan Barnes | L | 0000 | Round 2 | 53rd Cotswold Minor | Cotswold Congress |
Matthew E Howells | W | 1489 | Round 4 | 53rd Cotswold Minor | Cotswold Congress |
Yueyue Sui | L | 1550 | Round 6 | 53rd Cotswold Minor | Cotswold Congress |
Jack Smith | L | 1568 | Round 1 | Riviera U1600 2023 | Riviera Congress |
Barry Lippard | W | 1402 | Round 3 | Riviera U1600 2023 | Riviera Congress |
Elmira Walker | L | 1626 | Round 1 | Riviera U1700 2023 | Riviera Congress |
Nicholas PA Wright | W | 1471 | Round 5 | Riviera U1700 2023 | Riviera Congress |
Tim Jones | D | 1813 | Round 2 | Weymouth U1850 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Derek F Edwards | L | 1694 | Round 5 | Weymouth U1850 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
John Constable | W | 1607 | Round 1 | Bude Club Championship (SP) 2023/24 | Cornwall Chess |
Edward Ardner-Forsdyke | L | 1576 | Round 3 | Bude Club Championship (SP) 2023/24 | Cornwall Chess |
Dom Richards | W | 1419 | Round 7 | Bude Club Championship (SP) 2023/24 | Cornwall Chess |
Geoffrey W Lingard | L | 1657 | Round 10 | Bude Club Championship (SP) 2023/24 | Cornwall Chess |
Lloyd Russell | L | 1322 | Round 12 | Bude Club Championship (SP) 2023/24 | Cornwall Chess |
Alan Papier | W | 1687 | Round 1 | 6th Somerset New Year Intermediate | Somerset Chess Congress |
Elmira Walker | L | 1687 | Round 4 | 6th Somerset New Year Intermediate | Somerset Chess Congress |
Nicholas E White | L | 1627 | Round 2 | 5th Simon Bartlett Memorial Intermediate | Simon Bartlett Memorial Chess Congress |
Grant Daly | W | 1488 | Round 4 | 5th Simon Bartlett Memorial Intermediate | Simon Bartlett Memorial Chess Congress |
Harriet Haslehurst | L | 1642 | Round 1 | Dorset Centenary U1700 | Dorset |
William Purle | L | 1550 | Round 5 | Dorset Centenary U1700 | Dorset |
Nigel J Kirkman | L | 1751 | Round 1 | 4th Cornwall Spring Major | Cornwall Chess |
Enzo Messika | W | 0000 | Round 3 | 4th Cornwall Spring Major | Cornwall Chess |
Richard Humpleby | L | 1495 | Round 5 | 4th Cornwall Spring Major | Cornwall Chess |
Nigel W Morris | L | 1607 | Round 1 | 53rd Cotswold Minor | Cotswold Congress |
Billy Glasbey | W | 0000 | Round 3 | 53rd Cotswold Minor | Cotswold Congress |
Steve Martin | W | 1582 | Round 5 | 53rd Cotswold Minor | Cotswold Congress |
John Jeremiah | L | 1551 | Somerset CA 2 v Cornwall CCA 2 | WECU Wayling Cup | West Of England Chess Union |
Roger G Waters | W | 0000 | Round 2 | Riviera U1600 2023 | Riviera Congress |
Steven E Cawser | L | 1503 | Round 4 | Riviera U1600 2023 | Riviera Congress |
David Smith | L | 1604 | Round 5 | Riviera U1600 2023 | Riviera Congress |
Kevin D Markey | D | 1463 | Round 2 | Riviera U1700 2023 | Riviera Congress |
Clifford B Peach | W | 1443 | Round 4 | Riviera U1700 2023 | Riviera Congress |
Kaifer Rait-McDonald | W | 0000 | Round 1 | Weymouth U1850 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Brendan O'Gorman | L | 1867 | Round 4 | Weymouth U1850 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Benjamin Masters | W | 1524 | Round 2 | Bude Club Championship (SP) 2023/24 | Cornwall Chess |
Maurice A Richards | D | 1607 | Round 6 | Bude Club Championship (SP) 2023/24 | Cornwall Chess |
Rachael Ongley | W | 0991 | Round 8 | Bude Club Championship (SP) 2023/24 | Cornwall Chess |
Kieran Ongley | L | 0992 | Round 13 | Bude Club Championship (SP) 2023/24 | Cornwall Chess |
Sam Wood | W | 1662 | Round 2 | 6th Somerset New Year Intermediate | Somerset Chess Congress |
Oli Bain | L | 1697 | Round 5 | 6th Somerset New Year Intermediate | Somerset Chess Congress |
Charles Doidge | L | 1671 | Round 1 | 5th Simon Bartlett Memorial Intermediate | Simon Bartlett Memorial Chess Congress |
Freddie Sugden | W | 1721 | Round 5 | 5th Simon Bartlett Memorial Intermediate | Simon Bartlett Memorial Chess Congress |
Phil Sneesby | L | 1549 | Round 2 | Dorset Centenary U1700 | Dorset |
Chris Carpenter | D | 1534 | Round 4 | Dorset Centenary U1700 | Dorset |
Ajna Fern | L | 1646 | Round 2 | 4th Cornwall Spring Major | Cornwall Chess |
Rob McClatchey | L | 1772 | Round 4 | 4th Cornwall Spring Major | Cornwall Chess |