Skip to main content
Secondary menu
ECF Home
ECF Contact
LMS Contact
LMS Home
LMS - Warrington & District Chess League
You are here
Warrington & District Chess League
Main menu
Home
Fixtures
League Tables
Previous Seasons
Team Captains
Reports
Admin
Contact
Not Logged in
Login
|
Forgot Password
|
Help
Events
WDCL 2023-2024 Season
Today's Fixtures
WDCL Division 1
WDCL Division 2
WDCL Division 3
Richard Furness League
Peninsular Cup
Kalmar Cup
Kalmar Shield
Help
ECF League Management System
New Players
Warrington & District Chess League - New Players
Primary tabs
Organisation
Clubs
Events
Fixtures
Player Lists
Players
Season
Auto Rating
New Players
(active tab)
Duplicate Players
These players have no ECF code specified, or the ECF code they have is not valid (possibly it has changed). Pick to search for them in the ECF list
Name
ECF Code
Player List
Daniel Anstess
0
Lee Ash
0
Winwick
Charlotte Ashton-Connor
0
St Helens
Bobby Balmer
0
Austin Barnett
0
Remy Bennett
0
Lymm
Alex Bickerton
0
Northwich
Tom Blackburn
0
Max Burke
0
Andy Burke
0
Akpad Buszenyar
0
Derrick Clarke
0
Derrick Clarke
0
Lymm
Harley Clarke
Daniel Clements
0
Northwich
Elijah Corbett
0
Atherton
Phil Dawson
0
Phil Dearden
0
St Helens
Harper Dexter
0
Luke Donovan
0
Northwich
Ilya Dubov
0
Ian Dutton
0
Gareth Dykes
0
Bronwen Edge
0
Ben Graham
0
Atherton
Tom Hemming
0
Northwich
Henry Hughes
0
Toni Inman
0
Atherton
James Jackson
0
Martin John
0
Gareth Johnson
0
Northwich
Nik Kalis
0
Atherton
Chris Kaye
320620
Danilo Laba
0
St Helens
Amanda Littler
0
Atherton
Anthony Lloyd
0
Richard Major
Tom Marsh
0
Paul A McGrady
0
Ormskirk
Toby McWilliams
0
Warrington *
Toby McWilliams
0
Warrington *
Tyler Mitchell
0
Atherton
Perry Moore
0
Northwich
H Newham
320540
Joe Nordoff
0
Henry O'Brien
0
Anthony O'Donnell
0
Winwick
Anthony O'donnell
0
Anthony Oldham
David Pearce
Tony Ridge
0
Dan Robinson
0
Simeon Sakic
0
Louis Scott
0
St Helens
Thomas Seagreaves
0
St Helens
Vincent Unk Shanahan
0
Charlie Sharpe
0
Bryan Slater
0
Martin Smith
0
Ormskirk
Danial Smith
0
Nigel Smith
0
Oaul Smith
0
Will Smith
0
Northwich
Ben Smith
0
St Helens
Paul Smith
0
Andrew Smith
0
Northwich
Kevin Smith
0
St Helens
Daniel Smith
0
David Somers
0
Northwich
Darren Steele
0
Gajbhiye Sumedh
0
Caiden Tarbuck
0
Atherton
Raymond Udena
0
Winwick
Vishnu Valleri
0
Northwich
Jacob Waterhouse
0
St Helens
James White
0
Northwich
David Wise
0
Eccles
Sasha Yashchera
0
Eccles
Yulia Yashchera
0
Eccles
Mykhailo Yashchera
0
Eccles