Petts Wood & Orpington 9 | 2½ - 1½ | Petts Wood & Orpington 8 | Fri 6th Oct 2023 | 19:45 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Sidcup 4 | 0 - 4 | Petts Wood & Orpington 8 | Wed 11th Oct 2023 | 19:45 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 5 | 4 - 2 | Petts Wood & Orpington 4 | Fri 13th Oct 2023 | 19:45 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 1 | 4½ - 1½ | Lewisham 1 | Fri 20th Oct 2023 | 19:45 | MET County / Lewis Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 7 | 1½ - 2½ | Petts Wood & Orpington 6 | Fri 20th Oct 2023 | 19:45 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Gravesend 5 | 3 - 1 | Petts Wood & Orpington 8 | Mon 23rd Oct 2023 | 19:45 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 3 | 2½ - 3½ | Petts Wood & Orpington 3 | Wed 25th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | MET En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 2 | 4 - 2 | Beckenham & Bromley 2 | Fri 27th Oct 2023 | 19:45 | MET Stevenson Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 5 | 2½ - 3½ | Beckenham & Bromley 5 | Fri 27th Oct 2023 | 19:45 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 4 | 5 - 1 | Petts Wood & Orpington 4 | Wed 1st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 7 | 1 - 3 | Beckenham & Bromley 7 | Fri 3rd Nov 2023 | 19:45 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 6 | 2 - 2 | Petts Wood & Orpington 6 | Wed 8th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 7 | 1 - 3 | Charlton 5 | Fri 10th Nov 2023 | 19:45 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 8 | 1½ - 2½ | Petts Wood & Orpington 8 | Wed 15th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 5 | 2 - 4 | Gravesend 3 | Fri 17th Nov 2023 | 19:45 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 9 | 2 - 2 | Beckenham & Bromley 9 | Fri 17th Nov 2023 | 19:45 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 5 | 3½ - 2½ | Petts Wood & Orpington 4 | Wed 22nd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Lewisham 7 | 1½ - 2½ | Petts Wood & Orpington 8 | Wed 22nd Nov 2023 | 19:45 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 5 | 6 - 0 | Beckenham & Bromley 4 | Fri 24th Nov 2023 | 19:45 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington A | 4 - 0 | Streatham A | Fri 24th Nov 2023 | 19:40 | Croydon Shield | Croydon & District Chess League | LV |
Lewisham 4 | 4½ - 1½ | Petts Wood & Orpington 4 | Wed 29th Nov 2023 | 19:45 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 1 | 4½ - 1½ | Beckenham & Bromley 1 | Fri 1st Dec 2023 | 19:45 | MET County / Lewis Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 7 | 2 - 2 | Lewisham 6 | Fri 1st Dec 2023 | 19:45 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington B | ½ - 3½ | Coulsdon Chess Club B | Fri 1st Dec 2023 | 19:40 | Martin Cath Trophy | Croydon & District Chess League | OV |
Dartford & Swanley 3 | 2 - 4 | Petts Wood & Orpington 4 | Thu 4th Jan 2024 | 19:45 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 7 | 2 - 2 | Sidcup 3 | Fri 5th Jan 2024 | 19:45 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 7 | 2 - 2 | Petts Wood & Orpington 6 | Wed 10th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 3 | 3½ - 2½ | Charlton 3 | Fri 12th Jan 2024 | 19:45 | MET En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 9 | 2 - 2 | Charlton 7 | Fri 12th Jan 2024 | 19:45 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Gravesend 4 | 2½ - 1½ | Petts Wood & Orpington 6 | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:45 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Dartford & Swanley 2 | 3 - 3 | Petts Wood & Orpington 3 | Thu 18th Jan 2024 | 19:45 | MET En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Dartford & Swanley 5 | 3 - 1 | Petts Wood & Orpington 8 | Thu 18th Jan 2024 | 19:45 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 7 | 3 - 1 | Dartford & Swanley 4 | Fri 19th Jan 2024 | 19:45 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Lewisham 8 | 1 - 3 | Petts Wood & Orpington 8 | Wed 24th Jan 2024 | 19:45 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 2 | 3½ - 2½ | Sidcup 1 | Fri 26th Jan 2024 | 19:45 | MET Stevenson Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Charlton 1 | 2½ - 3½ | Petts Wood & Orpington 1 | Mon 29th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | MET County / Lewis Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Charlton 4 | 3 - 3 | Petts Wood & Orpington 4 | Mon 29th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Sidcup 2 | 4 - 2 | Petts Wood & Orpington 3 | Wed 31st Jan 2024 | 19:45 | MET En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Beckenham & Bromley 9 | 3 - 1 | Petts Wood & Orpington 8 | Wed 31st Jan 2024 | 19:30 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Dartford & Swanley 4 | 3 - ½ | Petts Wood & Orpington 6 | Thu 1st Feb 2024 | 19:45 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 3 | 2½ - 3½ | Lewisham 3 | Fri 2nd Feb 2024 | 19:45 | MET En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 9 | ½ - 3 | Lewisham 7 | Fri 2nd Feb 2024 | 19:45 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Lewisham 5 | 1 - 3 | Petts Wood & Orpington 6 | Wed 7th Feb 2024 | 19:45 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 7 | 1½ - 2½ | Lewisham 5 | Fri 9th Feb 2024 | 19:45 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 9 | 3 - 1 | Sidcup 4 | Fri 9th Feb 2024 | 19:45 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Sidcup 3 | ½ - 3½ | Petts Wood & Orpington 6 | Wed 14th Feb 2024 | 19:45 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Dartford & Swanley 1 | 1½ - 4½ | Petts Wood & Orpington 1 | Thu 15th Feb 2024 | 19:45 | MET County / Lewis Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 9 | 2 - 2 | Lewisham 8 | Fri 16th Feb 2024 | 19:45 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Charlton 6 | ½ - 3½ | Petts Wood & Orpington 6 | Mon 19th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington A | 2 - 2 | West Wickham A | Fri 23rd Feb 2024 | 19:40 | Croydon Shield | Croydon & District Chess League | OV |
Gravesend 1 | 3 - 3 | Petts Wood & Orpington 2 | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:45 | MET Stevenson Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 5 | 4 - 2 | Dartford & Swanley 3 | Fri 1st Mar 2024 | 19:45 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 7 | 3 - 1 | Beckenham & Bromley 6 | Fri 1st Mar 2024 | 19:45 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington B | 1 - 3 | Streatham B | Fri 1st Mar 2024 | 19:40 | Martin Cath Trophy | Croydon & District Chess League | OV |
Charlton 2 | 4½ - 1½ | Petts Wood & Orpington 2 | Mon 4th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | MET Stevenson Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Charlton 7 | 1 - 3 | Petts Wood & Orpington 8 | Mon 4th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 7 | 2½ - 1½ | Gravesend 4 | Fri 8th Mar 2024 | 19:45 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 9 | 2½ - 1½ | Beckenham & Bromley 8 | Fri 8th Mar 2024 | 19:45 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Lewisham 6 | 1½ - 2½ | Petts Wood & Orpington 6 | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 19:45 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Lewisham 2 | 2 - 4 | Petts Wood & Orpington 2 | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 19:45 | MET Stevenson Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 5 | 3½ - 2½ | Lewisham 4 | Fri 15th Mar 2024 | 19:45 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 9 | ½ - 3½ | Gravesend 5 | Fri 15th Mar 2024 | 19:45 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Streatham A | 3 - 1 | Petts Wood & Orpington A | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:40 | Croydon Shield | Croydon & District Chess League | OU |
Petts Wood & Orpington 7 | 2 - 2 | Charlton 6 | Fri 22nd Mar 2024 | 19:45 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 3 | 3 - 3 | Gravesend 2 | Fri 5th Apr 2024 | 19:45 | MET En Passant Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 9 | 1 - 3 | Dartford & Swanley 5 | Fri 5th Apr 2024 | 19:45 | MET Intro Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Charlton 5 | 3 - 1 | Petts Wood & Orpington 6 | Mon 8th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | MET Tom Fuller Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Gravesend 3 | 2½ - 3½ | Petts Wood & Orpington 4 | Tue 9th Apr 2024 | 19:45 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
South Norwood B | ½ - 3½ | Petts Wood & Orpington B | Thu 11th Apr 2024 | 19:40 | Martin Cath Trophy | Croydon & District Chess League | OV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 5 | 3½ - 2½ | Charlton 4 | Fri 12th Apr 2024 | 19:45 | MET Harvey Cup | Kent County Chess Association | LU |
West Wickham A | 2½ - 1½ | Petts Wood & Orpington A | Wed 24th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Croydon Shield | Croydon & District Chess League | OU |
Petts Wood & Orpington 5 | 4½ - 1½ | Hastings & St Leonards 3 | Fri 3rd May 2024 | 19:45 | Harvey Cup Semi Final | Kent County Chess Association | LV |
Petts Wood & Orpington A | 2½ - 1½ | Lewisham A | Fri 10th May 2024 | 19:40 | Croydon Shield | Croydon & District Chess League | OV |
Lewisham B | 1 - 3 | Petts Wood & Orpington B | Wed 15th May 2024 | 19:40 | Martin Cath Trophy | Croydon & District Chess League | OV |
Petts Wood & Orpington 2 | 5 - 1 | Hastings & St Leonards 1 | Fri 17th May 2024 | 19:45 | Stevenson Cup Semi Final | Kent County Chess Association | OV |
West Wickham B | 0 - 0 | Petts Wood & Orpington B | Wed 29th May 2024 | 19:30 | Martin Cath Trophy | Croydon & District Chess League | OU |
Petts Wood & Orpington 1 | 0 - 0 | Rainham (Kent) 1 | Sat 1st Jun 2024 | 12:30 | County Cup Final | Kent County Chess Association | OU |
Charlton 2 | 0 - 0 | Petts Wood & Orpington 2 | Sat 1st Jun 2024 | 12:30 | Stevenson Cup Final | Kent County Chess Association | OU |
Petts Wood & Orpington 5 | 0 - 0 | Lewisham 4 | Sat 1st Jun 2024 | 12:30 | Harvey Cup Final | Kent County Chess Association | OU |
Lewisham A | 0 - 0 | Petts Wood & Orpington A | Wed 26th Jun 2024 | 19:40 | Croydon Shield | Croydon & District Chess League | OU |